Rolex Rankings

RankWeek ChangePlayerCountryEventsAvg PtsTotal Pts
10Nelly KordaUSA4012.67506.64
20Lilia VuUSA437.11305.56
31Ruoning YinCHN425.59234.88
4-1Celine BoutierFRA485.52264.88
50Hannah GreenAUS445.33234.36
62Yuka SasoJPN504.7234.95
7-1Jin Young KOKOR364.66167.64
81Charley HullENG434.64199.41
9-2Rose ZhangUSA264.63161.98
100Minjee LeeAUS444.51198.46
110Atthaya ThitikulTHA434.5193.42
120Hyo-Joo KimKOR444.33190.73
131Brooke M. HendersonCAN474.08191.55
14-1Xiyu LinCHN484.06195.1
150Lydia KoNZL453.97178.61
160Megan KhangUSA433.94169.21
170Maja StarkSWE493.54173.67
180Alison LeeUSA493.51171.82
195Ally EwingUSA403.46138.47
20-1Ayaka FurueJPN633.44216.87
21-1Nasa HataokaJPN513.38172.17
22-1Miyu YamashitaJPN703.31231.46
232Allisen CorpuzUSA503.3165.19
24-2Ji Yai SHINKOR593.25191.45
25-2Amy YangKOR413.19130.72
260Patty TavatanakitTHA473.15147.9
270Linn GrantSWE503.05152.7
280YE WON LeeKOR593176.89
290Haeran RyuKOR562.95164.94
300Carlota CigandaESP552.93161.4
310Angel YinUSA392.91113.67
320Leona MaguireIRL492.81137.88
330Andrea LeeUSA502.65132.41
342Georgia HallENG462.42111.38
35-1Jin Hee ImKOR602.41144.3
367Akie IwaiJPN732.4174.95
370Sei Young KimKOR472.39112.55
380Madelene SagstromSWE472.35110.31
3921Lexi ThompsonUSA352.3582.09
40-5Ashleigh BuhaiRSA512.34119.15
41-1Gabriela RuffelsAUS472.26106.08
420Rio TakedaJPN692.25154.95
43-2Minji ParkKOR462.19100.65
44-5Chanettee WannasaenTHA432.1793.32
452Sakura KoiwaiJPN762.16164.12
46-2Jiyoung PARKKOR542.13114.78
47-2Chisato IwaiJPN752.11158.38
48-2Youmin HwangKOR452.194.63
491Shinsil BangKOR422.0787.01
50-2Jennifer KupchoUSA492.0299.02
51-2Ariya JutanugarnTHA511.98100.78
520Hyunkyung PARKKOR591.92113.51
5313Su Ji KimKOR571.92109.37
54-1A Lim KIMKOR511.9297.72
55-4Hye Jin CHOIKOR551.91105.02
56-1Jenny ShinKOR521.8998.18
57-3Ai SuzukiJPN631.88118.18
58-2Lauren CoughlinUSA521.8797.29
5910Min Byeol KIMKOR451.8583.02
60-1Aditi AshokIND521.8495.62
61-4Mao SaigoJPN601.81108.53
62-1Hinako ShibunoJPN521.7992.86
63-1Anna NordqvistSWE471.7682.9
64-6Alexandra ForsterlingGER381.7666.73
650Dayeon LEEKOR351.7460.76
66-3Gaby LopezMEX481.781.37
67-3Mi Hyang LeeKOR491.6882.42
68-1Albane ValenzuelaSUI471.6879
6917Grace KimAUS511.6483.54
70-2Esther HenseleitGER541.6287.25
717Narin AnKOR521.5580.68
72-2Yuna NishimuraJPN611.591.67
73-2Sarah SchmelzelUSA501.574.89
747Ryann O'TooleUSA451.4866.55
75-2Perrine DelacourFRA421.4661.29
76-4Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG491.4570.98
77-2Gemma DryburghSCO531.4375.93
78-4Kokona SakuraiJPN681.4397.08
79-3Cheyenne KnightUSA471.3965.24
8044Seung Hui ROKOR631.3987.38
81-4So Mi LeeKOR621.3684.12
822YuJin SungKOR541.3673.26
83-4Juyoung PAKKOR391.3452.34
84-4Minami KatsuJPN611.3381.38
85-3In Gee ChunKOR411.2953.05
86-3Danielle KangUSA421.2853.93
87-2Emily Kristine PedersenDEN551.2669.28
88-1Sora KamiyaJPN551.265.96
897Alexa PanoUSA491.1958.53
900Stephanie KyriacouAUS551.1965.62
913Yunji JeongKOR601.1971.21
92-4Jasmine SuwannapuraTHA501.1859.15
93-4Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA521.1861.35
94-2Arpichaya YubolTHA361.1742.03
95-4Peiyun ChienTPE551.1764.12
96-3Linnea StromSWE581.1667.56
97-2Bailey TardyUSA441.1550.52
98-1Minami HirutaJPN691.1478.46
992Shiho KuwakiJPN731.1482.9
10017Shuri SakumaJPN761.1385.76
1011Marina AlexUSA451.1250.6
102-4Ye Sung JUNKOR591.1265.92
10310Hira NaveedAUS391.1143.25
1043Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN531.1158.62
1050Wichanee MeechaiTHA471.151.83
106-6Anne Van DamNED401.143.97
107-8Azahara MunozESP371.140.63
108-5Mone InamiJPN671.173.39
109-3Olivia CowanGER431.0746.16
110-6Yuri YoshidaJPN671.0771.43
111-3Johanna GustavssonSWE461.0648.56
112-3Jaehee KIMKOR621.0665.42
113-1Bronte LawENG441.0445.92
114-3Serena AokiJPN751.0377.6
11521Sohyun BAEKOR611.0362.98
116-6Jeyeong LEEKOR561.0357.8
1173Sayaka TakahashiJPN741.0275.7
1184Haruka MoritaCHN611.0161.51
119-5Erika HaraJPN561.0156.39
120-2Frida KinhultSWE411.0141.23
1212Lucy LiUSA41141.2
122-7Nicole Broch EstrupDEN43143.2
123-4Erika KikuchiJPN69169.28
124-8Nana SuganumaJPN66166.12
125-4Moriya JutanugarnTHA50149.9
1260Bianca PagdangananPHI420.9841.35
12718Vongtaveelap NatthakrittaTHA170.9834.23
128-1Morgane MetrauxSUI490.9847.83
129-4Da som MaKOR600.9758.24
130-2Fumika KawagishiJPN710.9768.9
131-2So Young LEEKOR580.9655.88
132-1Stephanie MeadowNIR470.9544.83
133-3Yerim CHOIKOR640.9460.08
134-1Yu LiuCHN520.9348.4
1350Lala AnaiJPN730.9267.41
136-4Jung Min LEEKOR590.9254.37
137-3Seon Woo BAEKOR660.9260.64
138-1Momoko UedaJPN600.8953.59
1392Sarah KempAUS510.8945.44
140-1Jeong Eun Lee6KOR490.8943.65
141-1Haruka AmamotoJPN700.8962
14217INA YoonKOR160.8830.75
1431Eunwoo CHOIKOR610.8853.5
144-1Saiki FujitaJPN680.8759.45
145-7Min Sun7 KIMKOR500.8743.62
1466Haruka KawasakiJPN690.8760.17
147-5MinYoung2 LeeKOR650.8756.66
1481Yealimi NohUSA420.8736.42
149-2Jungmin HONGKOR580.8649.63
1500Ga Young LeeKOR620.8552.4
1510Manon De RoeyBEL470.8439.65
152-4Jinseon HANKOR580.8448.69
1530Amiyu OzekiJPN710.8459.37
154-8Trichat CheenglabTHA440.8336.62
1550Eun-Hee JiKOR470.8238.75
156-2Ana Pelaez TrivinoESP450.836.14
157-1Wei-Ling HsuTPE530.842.47
158-1Chiara TamburliniSUI240.827.93
1593Kirsten RudgeleyAUS340.827.9
16013Nataliya GusevaRUS290.7927.52
161-3Hana LeeKOR730.7957.33
1623Yui KawamotoJPN720.7755.66
163-3Yan LiuCHN460.7735.32
1640Diksha DagarIND560.7642.77
1652Hikaru YoshimotoJPN700.7552.48
1666Lizette SalasUSA310.7526.22
167-6Miyuu AbeJPN670.7550.04
1687Jiwon HONGKOR620.7446.06
169-6Pauline RoussinFRA490.7436.05
170-2Cara GainerENG420.7230.44
171-5Gabriella CowleyENG490.7235.42
172-3Mitsuki KobayashiJPN410.7229.57
173-3Sunju AHNKOR570.7140.66
1745Xiaowen YinCHN380.7127.03
17528Shannon TanSIN180.7124.87
176-2Jiu KOKOR640.7145.16
1770Caroline HedwallSWE390.727.22
178-7Aline KrauterGER360.6924.83
1792P.K. KongkraphanTHA320.6823.84
180-4Klara Davidson SpilkovaCZE430.6829.25
18152Kristen GillmanUSA450.6830.42
1828Emma SpitzAUT380.6725.62
183-3Alice HewsonENG490.6733.03
1844Maria FassiMEX510.6734.19
1856Minsol KimKOR130.6723.37
186-2Auston KimUSA430.6728.68
187-9Hee Jeong LimKOR560.6637.09
188-5Mariajo UribeCOL290.6623.04
1890Minkyung CHOIKOR580.6537.9
19019Paula RetoRSA540.6535.24
1913Jaravee BoonchantTHA480.6531.32
192-10Yuka NiiJPN650.6542.4
1934Seungyeon LEEKOR620.6540.08
194-9Elizabeth SzokolUSA390.6425.14
1951Ayako KimuraJPN690.6444.42
19615Min ju KimKOR640.6441.19
197-11Gyeol PARKKOR600.6438.6
198-11Celine BorgeNOR510.6432.64
199-7Yuka YasudaJPN670.6442.74
200-1Yeunjung SEOKOR600.6337.97
201-6Shoko SasakiJPN710.6344.71
202-9Mami FukudaJPN590.6337.12
203-3Karen TsuruokaJPN550.6334.47
2041HYOSONG LEEKOR90.6221.87
205-4Lindy DuncanUSA420.6226.04
206-2Lindsey Weaver-WrightUSA380.6223.45
207-9Chia Yen WuTPE480.6229.61
20810Alessandra FanaliITA290.6121.45
209-7Nastasia NadaudFRA400.6124.23
210-4Shina KanazawaJPN680.640.86
211-4Karis DavidsonAUS380.622.78
2122Casandra AlexanderRSA390.5922.91
2132Hyejun ParkKOR370.5821.46
2142Doyeong PARKKOR550.5831.87
215-5Sara KjellkerSWE380.5821.94
216-3Mao NozawaJPN770.5844.34
2176Dongeun LEEKOR170.5720.09
218-6Jeongmee HWANGKOR660.5737.68
219-11Mio KotakiJPN430.5724.49
220-3Pornanong PhatlumTHA450.5725.45
221-2Asuka KashiwabaraJPN730.5640.75
22212Yumeka KobayashiJPN520.5628.92
223-1Momoko OsatoJPN730.5540.48
2242Lee-Anne PaceRSA430.5523.77
2255Kabin CHOIKOR600.5533.17
226-6Nuria IturriozESP460.5525.18
227-6Chiara NojaGER350.5418.94
228-3Nicole GarciaRSA410.5422.02
229-5Ruixin LiuCHN360.5319.22
230-3Soyi JEONGKOR490.5225.51
231-3Bokyeom PARKKOR610.5231.46
2320Smilla Tarning SoenderbyDEN350.5117.98
233-4Ga Eun SongKOR620.5131.54
234-3Isabella FierroMEX350.5117.76
2350Woojeong KIMKOR570.5128.81
236241Amy TaylorENG370.518.44
2373Hansol JIKOR600.529.73
2389Weiwei ZhangCHN410.4920.18
239-1Joomi LEEKOR630.4930.98
2403Uh Jin SeoKOR610.4929.95
241-5Kana NagaiJPN730.4935.75
242-1Mi Jeong JEONKOR650.4931.75
2436Da Been HeoKOR550.4926.84
244-7Stacy LewisUSA400.4919.48
245-6Melissa ReidENG280.4816.89
2468Reika UsuiJPN540.4825.87
24717Jiwon JeonKOR380.4717.78
248-2Laura FuenfstueckGER440.4720.57
249-4Gina KimUSA480.4722.38
2500Hina ArakakiJPN650.4630.2
251-9Chella ChoiKOR260.4616.15
2528Pranavi UrsIND200.4616.14
253-9Mina HarigaeUSA400.4618.28
254-3Pavarisa YoktuanTHA430.4519.52
255-3Hana WakimotoJPN670.4530.35
256-3Elena MoosmannSUI380.4517.15
257-2Kotoko UchidaJPN690.4531.03
258-10Cassie PorterAUS370.4516.56
259-3Hyo Joon JangKOR300.4415.5
2603Misaki MiyazawaJPN630.4427.81
261-3Se Lin HYUNKOR620.4427.36
262-5Pernilla LindbergSWE430.4418.94
263-4Songyi AHNKOR560.4424.44
264-3Ashley LauMAS350.4315.22
26521Jeongeun Lee5KOR310.4315.04
2667Karen FujitaJPN480.4320.58
267-2Moa FolkeSWE460.4319.68
268-6Kotone HoriJPN670.4328.64
269-2Haruka KudoJPN600.4325.6
27020Jeongmin MoonKOR520.4322.18
27116Jiwon HanKOR460.4319.61
27233Lauren HartlageUSA400.4216.96
27387Maria HernandezESP500.4221.18
27411Caroline MassonGER190.4214.82
275-7Cydney ClantonUSA370.4215.64
276-6Alena SharpCAN350.4214.65
277-8Saki NagamineJPN670.4228.03
278-6So Yi KIMKOR580.4224.26
279-13Juliana HungTPE380.4215.85
280-3Ana BelacSLO390.4116.1
281-10Lisa PetterssonSWE500.4120.62
282-2Hye Lim JOKOR570.4123.19
283-9Hinako YamauchiJPN610.4124.8
284-9A Yean CHOKOR610.424.68
285-9Miyu GotoJPN700.428.18
28614Suyeon JANGKOR550.422.06
287-8Mina YOONKOR430.417.24
288-7Noora KomulainenFIN430.417.19
289-1Sara KouskovaCZE470.418.71
290-12Hee Ji KIMKOR630.425.07
291-9Yebeen SohnKOR610.424.2
292-9Momoka KoboriNZL520.420.6
293-4Dottie ArdinaPHI410.416.22
294-3Jisu KIMKOR630.3924.74
295-11Miyu SatoJPN750.3929.09
29611Caroline InglisUSA340.3913.55
2974Liz YoungENG490.3918.97
298-6Amanda DohertyUSA400.3915.42
299-5Seoyeon2 YOOKOR590.3822.38
30012Kana MikashimaJPN650.3824.54
30133Helen BriemGER70.3813.21
302-6Fiona XuNZL140.3813.21
303-10Reika ArakawaJPN330.3813.18
304-9Choi RobynAUS450.3816.89
305-6Ritsuko RyuJPN690.3725.84
306-4Madelene StavnarNOR440.3716.36
307-10Dewi WeberNED360.3713.35
308-10Sujin3 LEEKOR380.3714.08
309-5Yuna TakagiJPN260.3612.68
310-4Eleanor GivensENG380.3613.65
311-2Chloe WilliamsWAL440.3615.72
31212Luna Sobron GalmesESP450.3515.87
3130Ursula WikstromFIN480.3516.93
31414Naruha MiyataJPN560.3519.73
315-12Nozomi OhsugaJPN370.3512.99
3162Agathe SauzonFRA520.3518.13
317-7Rui HiraokaJPN430.3514.93
318-7Celine HerbinFRA480.3516.64
319-11Doeun PARKKOR540.3518.65
320-5Soomin OhKOR130.3412.02
321-2Lauren WalshIRL180.3411.99
322-8Maddie SzerykCAN370.3412.59
323-7Ines LaklalechMAR340.3411.88
324-7Muni HeCHN320.3411.83
325-5Mayu HamadaJPN620.3420.85
32616Michelle ZhangCHN260.3411.73
327-6Carmen AlonsoESP480.3315.96
328-6Haerym KIMKOR570.3318.9
329-6Kumiko KanedaJPN640.3321.22
330-5Sarah SchoberAUT390.3312.91
331-4Chaeeun2 LEEKOR610.3320.07
332-6Pei-Ying TsaiTPE670.3321.92
333-4Natasha OonMAS230.3211.24
3342Mariel GaldianoUSA340.3211.23
335-5Seulgi JEONGKOR570.3218.2
33666Sehee LeeKOR470.3214.89
3377Kim MetrauxSUI430.3213.56
338-7Daniela DarqueaECU390.3112.28
339-7Lauren StephensonUSA400.3112.59
340-5Chanoknan AngurasaraneeTHA440.3113.84
34124Mizuki OideJPN660.3120.76
3424Virginia Elena CartaITA450.3114.13
343-10Sung Hyun ParkKOR290.3110.93
344-3Sophia PopovGER150.3110.9
345-8Jihyun2 LEEKOR390.3112.1
3467Ssu-Chia ChengTPE470.3114.56
34724Hyunjo YooKOR170.3110.83
348-3Vivian HouTPE280.3110.82
349-10Brittany LincicomeUSA260.3110.79
350-3Aunchisa UtamaTHA270.3110.76
3513Patricia SchmidtGER520.3115.99
352-9Sofie Kibsgaard NielsenDEN290.310.59
353-5Kristyna NapoleaovaCZE440.313.31
35422Seoyoon2 KIMKOR470.314.2
355-17Yuting ShiCHN570.317.2
356-4Kaitlyn Papp BuddeUSA310.310.39
35735Pia BabnikSLO410.312.16
358-18Matilda CastrenFIN510.315.09
359-9Minji KangKOR320.310.33
3603Shuying LiCHN430.2912.68
361-10Yu-Ju ChenTPE320.2910.32
362-13Yu-Sang HouTPE450.2913.25
3637JINYEONG LIMKOR380.2911.07
36416Leonie HarmGER420.2912.05
365-6Aya KinoshitaJPN580.2916.54
366-11Min LeeTPE390.2811.1
367-11Jihyun KIMKOR600.2817.02
368-1Eri OkayamaJPN460.2813.02
369-7Jasmine KooUSA10.289.88
37027Na-Ri LeeKOR580.2816.31
371-7Jihyun3 LEEKOR540.2815.15
372-15Annabel DimmockENG310.289.79
373-5Marta MartinESP350.289.74
374-16Sakura KitoJPN490.2813.56
37511Miranda WangCHN350.289.64
37620Roberta LitiITA440.2812.1
377-16Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN320.289.63
3787Hannah ScreenENG220.279.47
379-13Hayley DavisENG380.2710.26
380-7Isi GabsaGER260.279.4
381-9Hannah BurkeENG480.2712.86
382-7Rumi YoshibaJPN620.2716.58
383-14Liqi ZengCHN230.279.35
3849Jinyoung2 HONGKOR550.2714.6
385-11Soo Bin JooKOR250.279.28
386-5Lily May HumphreysENG400.2610.54
3870Jenny BaeUSA200.269.13
3883Sofie BringnerSWE440.2611.44
38936Angela StanfordUSA280.269.08
390-8Cholcheva WongrasTHA270.269.08
391-13Mirai HamasakiJPN650.2616.79
392-9Justice BosioAUS90.269.01
393-4Jisun KANGKOR310.268.96
394-17Meghan MacLarenENG470.2612.04
395-11Ayaka WatanabeJPN600.2615.35
39696Danyu PARKKOR420.2610.73
397-9Cheng-Hsuan SHIHTPE270.258.91
3985Dorthea ForbrigdNOR340.258.84
399-20So Yeon RyuKOR280.258.82
400-10Jana MelichovaCZE450.2511.33
4018Megumi KidoJPN640.2516.01
40218Linnea JohanssonSWE440.2510.92
403149Camille ChevalierFRA340.258.65
4044Madison YoungUSA410.2510.1
405-10Dana FallUSA310.248.56
406-12Yujin SHINKOR360.248.79
407-8Emma GrechiFRA510.2412.45
408-8Hee Young ParkKOR130.248.47
409-11Kaleigh TelferRSA380.249.18
4107Seira OkiJPN650.2415.66
4111Sumika NakasoneJPN680.2416.26
412-11Jimin2 JUNGKOR600.2414.29
4133Eri FukuyamaJPN430.2410.23
414-10Sophie WittGER490.2411.58
415-10Polly MackGER390.249.2
416186Savannah VilaubiUSA410.249.66
4172Jennifer ChangUSA400.239.38
418-12Elin ArvidssonSWE500.2311.65
41919Fatima Fernandez CanoESP240.238.12
42076Jing YanCHN320.238.11
421-11Hyoju YOUKOR620.2314.3
422-9Seoyeon KWONKOR470.2310.8
423120Yahui ZhangCHN150.238.03
424-17Junna OkuyamaJPN370.238.48
425-7Babe LiuTPE270.237.99
42652Maiko WakabayashiJPN600.2313.65
427-4Becca HufferUSA410.229.22
428-13Miyu ShinkaiJPN550.2212.35
429-8Ririna StaianoJPN400.228.98
430-4Hyunji HONGKOR210.227.82
431-7Li-Ning WANGTPE260.227.82
432-10Haeji KangKOR310.227.77
4339Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA480.2210.63
434-7Marissa SteenUSA270.227.74
435-7Lydia HallWAL510.2211.13
436-6Sherman SANTIWIWATTANAPHONGTHA320.227.62
437-3Sarah Jane SmithAUS370.228.04
438-6Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE500.2210.86
439-10Ya-Chun ChangTPE310.227.58
440-9Karen GondoJPN370.228.01
441118nayoung kimKOR260.227.58
442-9Kotona IzumidaJPN580.2212.54
443-32Sophia SchubertUSA400.228.61
444-30Jessica KordaUSA150.227.52
445-2Yeonhee KIMKOR430.219.24
446-11Jiwon KOKOR410.218.8
447-10Anne-Charlotte MoraFRA480.2110.12
4482Nanako UenoJPN690.2114.49
449-5Wassawan SangkapongTHA330.217.33
450-11Yoollyn LEEKOR400.218.34
451-15Minsong HAKOR540.2111.21
452-6Jessica PengTPE490.2110.15
453-13Heewon NAKOR520.2110.76
454-13Daniela HolmqvistSWE450.219.24
455-8Rio IshiiJPN620.212.7
456-11Anne-Lise CaudalFRA380.27.69
457-9Sanna NuutinenFIN520.210.51
458-9Savannah GrewalCAN100.27.07
45921Megumi ShimokawaJPN370.27.43
460421Rianne Mikhaela MALIXIPHI30.26.99
461-6Ah-Reum HwangKOR580.211.58
462-9Mary LiuCHN330.26.92
4632Kelsey BennettAUS320.26.9
464-5Emma TalleyUSA460.29.04
465-14U Ree JUNKOR600.211.79
466-14Agathe LaisneFRA470.29.18
467-10Kylie HenrySCO510.199.93
46829Laura WearnUSA420.198.14
46920Jessica PorvasnikUSA410.197.93
470-7Kim KaufmanUSA430.198.27
471-13Tiia KoivistoFIN450.198.58
472-10Sunjeung YOUNKOR380.197.25
473-19Kagetsu TsuruseJPN370.197.04
474-14Chaeyoon PARKKOR580.1911.03
475-14Mana ShinozakiJPN500.199.51
476-20Anais MeyssonnierFRA380.197.2
47731Saki BabaJPN260.196.63
4789Samantha WagnerUSA350.196.56
479-15Kana TanedaJPN510.199.55
4801Eila GalitskyUSA110.196.54
481-13Fuka SugaJPN120.196.51
4829Chonlada ChayanunTHA450.198.37
483-12Reika MiyakoJPN180.196.48
484-18Ji Hee LEEKOR450.188.31
485-15Sophie HausmannGER390.187.15
486-2Tiffany ChanHKG280.186.41
48771I.K. KimKOR250.186.39
488-14Sofia GarciaPAR360.186.56
489-7Ayano YasudaJPN590.1810.73
490-23Momoko KishibeJPN660.1811.98
491-19Annie ParkUSA420.187.6
492-16Yuai JiCHN180.186.33
4930Valery PlataCOL250.186.31
494-19Ling-Jie ChenTPE250.186.31
495-26Ka young KimKOR490.188.78
496-13Ye Bon CHOIKOR500.188.95
497-12Asako FujimotoJPN540.189.63
498-4Heather LinTPE340.186.22
499-9Briana ChaconUSA90.186.21
500-27Pakin KawinpakornTHA440.187.81
501-22Christine WolfAUT460.188.13
502-16Yue RenCHN410.187.22
50327Sakura YokomineJPN510.188.96
504-16Chaeyeon KangKOR320.186.14
5059Zixuan WangCHN110.176.01
506-11Jenny ColemanUSA450.177.7
50741Yeji ParkKOR140.175.97
508-8Annabell FullerENG120.175.96
509-11Su Yeon BaeKOR500.178.5
510-11Su-Hyun OhAUS400.176.71
511-9Minori HashizoeJPN530.178.88
512-8Lindsey McCurdyUSA410.176.85
513-12Tsai Ching TsengTPE320.175.85
51481Brooke MatthewsUSA370.176.16
515-12Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR200.175.82
51641Seojin ParkKOR30.175.81
51714Katherine MuziUSA80.175.8
518-12Fumie JoJPN380.176.27
519-12Hsuan ChenTPE190.165.77
52085Danlin CaiCHN240.165.77
521-16Si Won KimKOR290.165.73
522-12Kokone YoshimotoJPN560.169.03
52314Asuka IshikawaJPN520.168.33
524-15Seulki2 LEEKOR400.166.41
52514Risa MurataJPN460.167.35
526-6Marta Sanz BarrioESP550.168.75
527-16Mamiko HigaJPN580.169.17
528-15Siyun LiuCHN360.165.68
5294Kano NakamuraJPN320.165.5
530-13Hanane NagashimaJPN500.167.83
5311Mei TakagiJPN620.169.68
532-17Jennifer SongUSA360.165.62
533-21Nanoko HayashiJPN550.168.58
534-16Juyeon INKOR470.167.33
53518Anna MagnussonSWE390.156.04
536-17Lei YeCHN30.155.42
537-21Laura BeveridgeSCO520.158.01
538-17Xiang SuiCHN200.155.32
539-17Miyuki TakeuchiJPN580.158.79
540-15Hsin LeeTPE240.155.27
541-13Siwoo CHUNGKOR450.156.76
54212Rika YabutaJPN500.157.45
543-16Amelia GarveyNZL470.156.99
544-21Seeun KIMKOR400.155.94
545-10Lottie WoadENG20.155.2
546-20Geena YooKOR350.155.2
547-23Bo Mi KWAKKOR490.157.27
548-19Alana UriellUSA380.155.63
5490Alexandra SwayneISV330.155.17
55015Rie TsujiJPN530.157.82
551-13Shin Ae AhnKOR120.155.13
55223Katja PogacarSLO340.155.13
553-13Yuna ArakawaJPN130.155.08
554-18Linda WessbergSWE350.145.06
555-14Gemma ClewsENG350.145.05
556-22Charlotte ThomasENG260.145.05
557-12Yeon Ju JUNGKOR460.146.57
558-14Gigi StollUSA400.145.7
559-17Miki SakaiJPN580.148.24
560-14Asumi TeruyamaJPN540.147.62
561-14Ahyeon KIMKOR350.144.92
562-12Karen ChungUSA390.145.46
563-12Gurleen KaurUSA190.144.9
564-9Magdalena SimmermacherARG450.146.24
565-9Ching HuangTPE450.146.23
56617Jeehyun AHNKOR550.147.53
567-7Teresa ToscanoESP450.146.13
5685Kum-Kang ParkKOR340.144.77
56977Florentyna ParkerENG300.144.76
570-9Mireia PratESP330.144.75
571-7Kokoro NakamuraJPN90.144.74
572-6Yuika SueJPN330.144.73
573-6Hana ChibaJPN310.134.71
574-11Breanna GillAUS120.134.68
575-13Yukari NishiyamaJPN490.136.53
576-8Gippuem LEEKOR350.134.66
577-7Xinyu CaoCHN140.134.65
578-9Supamas SangchanTHA310.134.64
579-1Runa IkegayaJPN370.134.89
580-8Eunhye JOKOR560.137.28
58163Tiffany ArafiSUI280.134.55
582-8Tereza MeleckaCZE390.135.05
583-12Louise DuncanSCO290.134.53
58410Kate Smith-StrohUSA420.135.41
585-8Rachel KuehnUSA40.134.51
5864Maha HaddiouiMAR360.134.58
58733Malia NamUSA70.134.44
588-12Yunkyo KIMKOR390.134.92
589-8Amelia LewisUSA360.134.54
590-11Eunsoo JANGKOR450.135.65
591-9Akira YamajiJPN640.138.04
592-3Gabriella ThenUSA390.124.87
593-9Kotono FukayaJPN90.124.35
594-14Nozomi UetakeJPN570.127.06
595-9Avani PrashanthIND140.124.32
596-11Yumiko YoshidaJPN470.125.8
59725Kultida PramphunTHA410.125.04
598-11Caitlin PeirceAUS80.124.29
599-11Kusuma MeechaiTHA310.124.28
600-9Mizuho KonishiJPN160.124.24
601-8Nanako InagakiJPN160.124.2
602-10KORNKAMOL SUKAREETHA260.124.19
603-6Olivia MehaffeyIRL310.124.1
604323Runzhi PANGCHN80.124.09
6055Hanee SongNZL360.124.19
606-8Emily PriceENG180.124.04
60711Rosie DaviesENG430.124.96
608-4Ahreum2 PARKKOR190.114.02
60922Heyong CHOIKOR390.114.47
610-9Rena IshikawaJPN380.114.34
611-8Budsabakorn SukapanTHA180.113.99
612-13Yumi KudoJPN550.116.26
61319Dussavi SoopimjitTHA340.113.98
6140Mika MiyazatoJPN100.113.97
615-8Phannarai Meesom-usTHA290.113.94
616-8Ho-yu AnTPE400.114.5
617-6Ree An KIMKOR390.114.38
618-1Yijia RenCHN110.113.93
619-13Mariah StackhouseUSA320.113.93
620-5Rin YoshidaJPN190.113.9
621-8Jiaze SunCHN220.113.9
622-6Jeong Min CHOKOR240.113.89
62326Carolin KauffmannGER310.113.89
624-12Yeon seo HwangKOR370.114.1
6255Minami TakakuJPN410.114.53
626-26Vani KapoorIND380.114.2
627-8Min-Jou ChenTPE240.113.83
628-5Hiroko AzumaJPN450.114.9
629-5Yanhong PanCHN150.113.79
63030Jillian HollisUSA440.114.77
631-22Teresa LuTPE350.113.79
63239Laetitia BeckISR420.114.53
633-12Yenah HWANGKOR460.114.96
6340Francesca FiorelliniITA10.113.76
635-10Suvichaya VinijchaithamTHA20.113.75
636-8Laura SlumanPAN400.114.28
637-8Joori JeongKOR210.113.73
638-42Ji Hyun OHKOR170.113.72
639-12Clariss GucePHI420.114.44
64021Nao OHBAYASHIJPN410.14.27
641-15Ornnicha KonsuntheaTHA420.14.37
64224Tvesa MalikIND260.13.62
643-10Marianne SkarpnordNOR480.14.89
644-10Yaeeun HongKOR370.13.77
645-10Seonyeong2 LEEKOR190.13.56
646-10Maddie McCraryUSA310.13.55
647-10Cara GorleiRSA150.13.54
6487Haylee HarfordUSA410.14.12
649-11HYOJIN YANGKOR100.13.51
6508Stephanie BunqueAUS190.13.5
651-11Charlotte LiautierFRA290.13.5
652-10Julie KIMKOR380.13.77
653-14Vanessa KnechtSUI240.13.47
65434Gayul KANGKOR230.13.47
655-14Yuri OnishiJPN230.13.46
656-13Alyaa AbdulghanyMAS290.13.46
657-7Eunhye KOKOR110.13.44
658-6Sua YOONKOR300.13.41
659-11Wenny CHANGTPE250.13.41
660-4Emily PenttilaFIN280.13.38
661154Rie IwahashiJPN370.13.57
662-15Becky MorganWAL250.13.36
663-10Yumi NarisawaJPN490.14.66
664-10Ji Yeong2 KIMKOR470.14.46
665-2Jo-Hua HungTPE210.093.31
666-4Stacy BregmanRSA290.093.3
6676Daniela IacobelliUSA410.093.87
668-9Claire ShinAUS120.093.3
669-18Onkanok SoisuwanTHA360.093.38
670-25Brittany AltomareUSA290.093.28
671-6Aihi TakanoJPN90.093.28
672-15Kiira RiihijarviFIN340.093.24
673-6SeungHee JeonKOR50.093.24
674-10SeBeen JUNGKOR290.093.24
675-7Cynthia LuTPE230.093.19
676-6Yuri OkuyamaJPN440.093.99
677-3Tunrada PiddonTHA90.093.14
678-9Jiyoo LIMKOR180.093.12
679-7So Jeong KimKOR260.093.1
680-5Tzu-Yi ChangTPE80.093.09
681-4Kristalle BlumAUS380.093.35
682-4Yumeno MasadaJPN80.093.08
6832Ayako UeharaJPN320.093.08
684-8Linda OsalaFIN270.093.02
685-5Andrea RevueltaESP20.092.97
686-4Eimi KogaJPN640.085.42
687-8Allison EmreyUSA250.082.96
688-7Yuli ShiCHN160.082.95
689-6Hikari FujitaJPN410.083.43
690-4Kamonwan LueamsriTHA350.082.89
691-1Asuka MinayoshiJPN290.082.89
692-3Louise RydqvistSWE60.082.88
693-9Haru MoonKOR160.082.86
694-7Amari AveryUSA40.082.86
695-4Akari TAKANOJPN270.082.85
696-4Lingling TanCHN140.082.84
697-3Benedetta MorescoITA110.082.83
698-2Satsuki OhshiroJPN550.084.45
69914Ingrid LindbladSWE60.082.81
700-7Saeromi KIMKOR400.083.21
701-6Katharina MuehlbauerAUT330.082.8
702-3Catherine ParkUSA10.082.8
703-3Asterisk TalleyUSA10.082.8
704-3Megan SchofillUSA20.082.8
705-2Emilee HoffmanUSA390.083.07
706-9Clara ManzaliniITA260.082.75
707-2Ami YamashitaJPN100.082.72
708-10Michele ThomsonSCO480.083.73
70940Kanako IshidaJPN90.082.71
710-6Ha ni KimKOR350.082.69
711-9Gerina PillerUSA90.082.64
712-3Thanita MuangkhumsakulTHA230.072.62
713-2Mina NakayamaJPN270.072.61
714-6Riko InoueJPN400.072.98
715-9Amandeep DrallIND300.072.6
71667Dain SHINKOR130.072.6
717-10Emma ThorngrenSWE240.072.59
718-6Saki TakeoJPN390.072.88
7194Saraporn ChamchoiTHA450.073.3
720-6Lauren TaylorENG290.072.56
721-4Samantha BrucePHI140.072.56
722-12Juhee SONKOR470.073.42
723-8Mayu HattoriJPN500.073.64
7247Kendra DaltonUSA420.073.05
72562Ayame MoriiJPN450.073.24
726-8Sarah HammettAUS70.072.52
72735Gain JUKOR160.072.51
728-7Ko KurabayashiJPN60.072.5
729-13Maria Fernanda TorresPUR370.072.64
730-5Bomin SHINKOR190.072.46
731-9Haein KIMKOR110.072.46
732-13Helen Tamy KreuzerGER330.072.45
733-9Ayaka SugiharaJPN140.072.45
734-4Navaporn SoontreeyapasTHA50.072.42
735-8Beatrice WallinSWE350.072.42
736-7Carley Cox PruetteUSA420.072.87
737-11Sae OguraJPN670.074.52
73866Bomi3 KimKOR200.072.34
739-11Becky BrewertonWAL330.072.33
74019Thalia MartinENG410.072.73
741-9Gaurika BishnoiIND50.072.33
742-22Chie ArimuraJPN180.072.32
743-9Kathleen ScavoUSA400.072.65
744-11Zixin NiCHN100.072.3
745-9Senno YasufukuJPN290.072.3
746-8Chun-Wei WuTPE80.072.29
747-10Hinano MugurumaJPN160.072.28
748-2Nahyun2 KIMKOR400.072.6
749-9Steffanie VogelAUS150.062.27
750-11Brianna DoUSA290.062.27
75128Amy WalshAUS310.062.27
752-9Satsuki KuwayamaJPN290.062.26
7537Puk Lyng ThomsenDEN180.062.26
754-13Corinne VidenSWE360.062.31
755-20Wannasiri SirisampantTHA450.062.89
756-14Hibiki KitamuraJPN380.062.42
757-13Yuki IchinoseJPN180.062.22
758-13Yukiko NishikiJPN280.062.21
759-11Wenyung KehNZL310.062.21
760137Shihyun KimKOR50.062.21
761-11Anita UwadiaENG390.062.46
762-11Jess WhittingAUS90.062.2
76331Mayu HosakaJPN290.062.19
764-12Therese WarnerUSA320.062.15
765-11Misaki KamikuboJPN160.062.15
766-19Ka Ram CHOIKOR330.062.13
767-12Szu-Han ChenTPE270.062.12
768-12Nadia Van der WesthuizenRSA60.062.11
769-16Erina HaraJPN450.062.7
770-12Tsukiha NakashimaJPN60.062.09
77128Shoka FuruyaJPN60.062.09
772-11Kaitlin MilliganUSA360.062.12
773-16Tong AnCHN150.062.04
77419Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA390.062.27
775-9Sara BrentcheneffFRA50.062.03
776-11Yu TajimaJPN360.062.09
777-14Holly Victoria HalimINA150.062.03
77864Yunseo YANGKOR50.062.02
779-15hyeon seo LEEKOR200.062.02
780-9Yeonjung SONKOR110.062
781-11Seung-Hee YuKOR420.062.4
782-15Annika RathboneAUS70.062
783-14Hanna ChenTPE220.062
78446Dorsey AddicksUSA410.062.34
785-12Momo YoshikawaJPN460.062.59
78625Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA400.062.25
787-10KYUWON UHMKOR280.061.97
788-10Chayanit WangmahapornTHA210.061.96
789-8Yujie LiuCHN90.061.96
790-18Zhimeng ZhaoCHN160.061.96
791-17Narumi YamadaJPN380.062.13
792-12Dolnapa ZukphokinvanichTHA210.061.96
793-18Emie PeronninFRA300.061.96
794-26Miu FujiiJPN360.062
795-19Riley RennellUSA340.061.95
796-7Yuina YogoJPN90.061.93
797-12Yuna ArakiJPN80.061.92
798-16Paz Marfa SansESP380.052.07
799-11Lejan LewthwaiteRSA360.051.96
800-16Elia FolchESP320.051.9
801-15Shuangshuang FanCHN220.051.9
802-11Chorphaka JaengkitTHA220.051.88
803-8Samaporn KhangkhunTHA260.051.86
804-14Hiromu OnoJPN480.052.54
80524Ou OlankitkunchaiTHA110.051.85
806-8Munchin KehNZL280.051.84
807-11Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA330.051.84
808-11Verena GimmyGER330.051.82
809-8Maria Herraez GalvezESP310.051.81
810-10Louise Uma LandgrafFRA60.051.8
811-5Sandra GalGER40.051.8
812-7Sarah WhiteUSA410.052.1
813-11Sayaka TeraokaJPN110.051.78
814-5Harumi YoshikuwaJPN40.051.77
815-7Yuko FukudaJPN380.051.91
816-3Miyu ArakiJPN70.051.76
8170Minori NaganoJPN40.051.75
818-26Jessica KarlssonSWE130.051.75
819-9Aine DoneganIRL30.051.73
820-4Pauline Del RosarioPHI400.051.98
821-7Soobin JUNGKOR220.051.73
822-15Brittany LangUSA130.051.72
823-3Jeonghyeon KANGKOR40.051.72
824-7Yasuko SatohJPN360.051.76
825-13Hannah McCookSCO330.051.71
826-8Cecilie Finne-IpsenDEN250.051.71
82737Prima ThammaraksTHA330.051.7
828122Billie-Jo SmithENG180.051.7
829-10Yoko MaedaJPN500.052.41
830-9Julia Lopez RamirezESP30.051.69
831-9Danni VasquezAUS140.051.67
832-7Hyerim YUNKOR130.051.66
833-30Heejun KIMKOR260.051.65
83441Whitney HillierAUS290.051.65
835110Jessica WelchUSA380.051.79
836-12Michaela FinnSWE310.051.65
837-14Elina NummenpaaFIN280.051.64
838-10Isabell EkstromSWE140.051.63
839-12Preenaphan PoomklayTHA220.051.63
840-14Christina KimUSA220.051.62
841-9Rieru ShibusawaJPN380.051.74
842-11Amy LeeUSA420.051.92
843103Suyeon2 LEEKOR150.051.6
844-10Lianna BaileyENG220.051.59
84535Saho YamadaJPN370.051.68
846-11Jazy RobertsAUS80.051.58
847-8Keera FoocharoenTHA270.051.57
848-7Han-Hsuan YuTPE100.041.57
849337Hitaashee BakshiIND80.041.57
850-14Georgina BlackmanENG330.041.57
851-13Emma BrozeFRA390.041.74
852-15Ellinor SudowSWE280.041.56
853-13Ella ScaysbrookAUS50.041.56
85461Elena HualdeESP310.041.56
855-22Britney YadaUSA420.041.87
8560JIHYO JUNGKOR50.041.55
857-12Ana DawsonENG230.041.53
858-15Fie OlsenDEN270.041.53
859-13Karin TakeyamaJPN400.041.74
860-16Soo Bin KIMKOR190.041.52
86175Kajsa ArwefjallSWE80.041.5
862128Natsuka HoriJPN360.041.51
863-15ACHIRAYA SRIWONGTHA60.041.47
864-11LIon HigoAUS40.041.46
865-9Meja OrtengrenSWE40.041.44
866-19Milagros ChavesPAR380.041.56
867-12Yi-Tsen ChouTPE290.041.44
868-19Misuzu NaritaJPN180.041.44
869-19Maaya SuzukiJPN390.041.58
870-16Selena CostabileCAN410.041.65
871-19My LeanderSWE110.041.41
87293Mayu HirotaJPN390.041.55
873-16SEO HYEON PARKKOR330.041.39
874-15Qianhui LinCHN170.041.39
875-14Jiyu JungKOR230.041.39
87636Lauren HolmeyNED340.041.39
877-14Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA340.041.37
878-18Sayaka TsuchidaJPN140.041.37
879-21Cayetana FernandezESP30.041.37
880-29Kelly TanMAS370.041.45
881-19Zhen BontanNED250.041.36
882526Nikki HofstedeNED170.041.36
883-18Jeneath WongAUS40.041.34
884-18Maria ShinoharaJPN480.041.82
885-15Alisa InprasitTHA80.041.32
886-19Jaeyoon LEEKOR150.041.32
887-19Fernanda LiraMEX460.041.73
88833Crystal WangUSA100.041.31
889-16Wad PhaewchimpleeTHA280.041.3
890-13Eunchae JOKOR100.041.3
891-19Li LuCHN200.041.3
892-23Savannah De BockBEL80.041.3
893-19Moeno TanJPN460.041.69
894-23Karoline LundNOR330.041.29
895-19Nayeon EumKOR160.041.28
896-14Julia JohnsonUSA90.041.27
897-19Shan-Wei LinTPE360.041.3
898102Antonia MalateUSA80.041.26
899-13Chih-Yun WuTPE330.041.26
900-21Ting-Hsuan HuangTPE120.041.25
901-17Mi jin ShinKOR190.041.25
902-13Nana HidariJPN80.041.23
903302Kenzie WrightUSA410.041.45
904-21Hazel MacgarvieSCO140.041.23
905-18Hannah ReevesAUS60.041.23
906103Kan BunnabodeeTHA60.031.22
907-19Nicha KanpaiTHA10.031.22
908-23Felicity JohnsonENG470.031.63
90973Danielle du ToitRSA70.031.21
910-20Pinyada KuvanunTHA450.031.55
911-19Yuanyuan WanCHN180.031.2
912-18Suzuna YokoyamaJPN70.031.2
913-20Yoshie KobayashiJPN370.031.26
914-18KORNKANOK SUNGPANKHAOTHA150.031.19
915-11Yuna KawabataJPN20.031.18
916-21Julie Boysen HillestadNOR290.031.18
917-17Kyungmin YOOKOR180.031.18
918-20Anna KonoJPN360.031.2
919-14Romy MeekersNED280.031.17
920-14Ayeon YANGKOR160.031.16
921-14You PENGCHN160.031.16
922-21Seunghui BONGKOR220.031.16
923-20Princess Mary SUPERALPHI240.031.16
92473Lakareber AbeUSA450.031.49
925-17Jieun SeoKOR30.031.16
926-35Bo Mee LEEKOR200.031.16
927-25Maiken Bing PaulsenNOR360.031.19
928-19Caizhu GuoCHN80.031.15
929-16Jordan O'BrienAUS160.031.14
930-13Dorota ZalewskaPOL90.031.14
931-20Nicole LorupDEN80.031.14
932-22Alexis PhadungmartvorakulUSA300.031.13
93359Ha rang LeeESP300.031.13
934-15Adela CernousekFRA10.031.13
935-21Karrie WebbAUS50.031.12
93649Chika SawadaJPN60.031.12
937-19Amanda TanSIN270.031.11
93822Rachel RohannaUSA290.031.11
939-23Marit HarryvanNED280.031.1
940-41Hee Won JungKOR180.031.1
941-18Manlixiang YangCHN180.031.1
942-20Elena ColomboSUI220.031.1
943-23Subin BaekKOR330.031.09
944-18Yoona HWANGKOR140.031.09
945293Yuzuki YoshizawaJPN200.031.07
946-15Jeongmin2 LEEKOR30.031.07
947-15Wenbo LiuCHN170.031.07
948-23Belinda JiAUS50.031.07
94923Tina MazarinoNOR250.031.07
950-26Lucie MalchirandFRA270.031.07
951-22Kathryn NorrisAUS100.031.06
952-19Rei ShindoJPN20.031.05
953-25Ami HiraiJPN350.031.05
954-14Nika ItoJPN70.031.04
955-21Ann JangAUS30.031.03
956-15Ji Eun BaikKOR290.031.03
957-27Ya-Chi CHANGTPE360.031.06
958-19Constance FouilletFRA30.031.03
959-24Kristin ColemanUSA420.031.23
960-23Dongmei LICHN210.031.01
961-19So Hyeon ANKOR350.031.01
962-24Peng-Shan LiuTPE250.031.01
963-20Jessica HallENG70.031
964-11Yurika TanidaJPN90.031
965106Ariane KlotzFRA40.031
966-17Amelia WilliamsonENG190.030.99
967-23Kiera FloydRSA40.030.99
968-20Clara Moyano ReigosaESP320.030.99
969-22Ayano NittaJPN350.030.99
970-19Louise RidderstromSWE300.030.98
971-16Ji Won2 SHINKOR240.030.98
972-15Tristyn StasiUSA270.030.97
973-21Ayano MoriJPN360.030.99
974-18Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ130.030.94
975-17Chloe SalortFRA190.030.94
976-13Hyun Ju YooKOR140.030.94
977-23Aoi OhnishiJPN540.031.44
978-19Nishtha MadanIND330.030.93
979154Tsugumi MIYASAKIJPN290.030.93
980-18Runa NakazawaJPN20.030.93
981145SUKAREE KornkamolTHA50.030.93
982-21Pasqualle CoffaNED350.030.92
983352Megan DennisENG30.030.92
984-16Harriet LynchENG90.030.92
985-19Lauren CoxUSA390.031.03
986-19Tia TeiniketoFIN200.030.92
98770Teresa Diez MolinerESP420.031.08
988-24Ayaka MatsumoriJPN330.030.9
989-19Sueun KANGKOR170.030.9
990-13Shiyuan ZHOUCHN30.030.9
991-13Phisitkhwan PooratanaopaTHA150.030.89
992-21Keiko YamamotoJPN330.030.89
993-24Lucie AndreFRA290.030.89
994-14Gianna ClementeUSA70.030.89
995-21Siri PatchanaTHA270.030.89
996-17Charlotte HeathENG30.030.88
997-22Sumin2 KIMKOR130.030.88
998-15Lora Ann AssadRSA50.030.88
999-23Sock Hwee KohSIN290.030.88
1000-27Genevieve LingMAS440.031.1
1001-20Monet ChunCAN20.020.87
1002-15Harmie ConstantinoPHI40.020.87
1003-14Asuka MotoJPN70.020.86
1004-18Sarah OhKOR10.020.86
1005-17Hanyu ZhengCHN140.020.86
10060Kurumi KawamuraJPN70.020.86
1007-16Anne YuCHN260.020.84
1008435Jocelyn CHEEMAS100.020.83
1009-25Rei MatsudaJPN400.020.94
1010-16Dahyun YOONKOR290.020.82
1011-16Bomi2 PARKKOR130.020.82
1012-19Amy BouldenWAL220.020.82
1013-15Mia HammondUSA20.020.81
1014-10Nattarika SENSAITHA130.020.8
1015-13Jing HUHKG210.020.8
1016-17Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA210.020.8
101766Parinda PHOKANTHA380.020.86
1018-22Laura Gomez RuizESP350.020.79
1019-16Natacha Host HustedDEN40.020.78
1020-14Rino KotakeJPN370.020.82
1021-16Karen FredgaardDEN200.020.77
1022-9Hyomin JEONKOR240.020.77
102385Kelli Ann StrandUSA20.020.77
1024-14SEO HU YANGKOR100.020.77
1025-17Rhianna LewisAUS150.020.76
1026-15June SongAUS50.020.75
1027-15Paula CreamerUSA260.020.74
1028-13Nakyoung HANKOR140.020.74
1029-11Peerada PiddonTHA170.020.74
1030-16Matilda BjorkmanSWE50.020.74
1031-15Seohyeong MoonKOR120.020.73
1032-15Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE320.020.73
1033-13Chizuru UedaJPN210.020.73
1034-15Angelica MorescoITA240.020.73
1035-14Mana YoshizakiJPN50.020.73
1036-13Yunseo HEOKOR50.020.72
1037-13Ilhee LeeKOR100.020.72
1038-31Amy OlsonUSA150.020.72
1039-11Euna SONGKOR110.020.72
1040-11Nora SundbergSWE20.020.71
1041-9Eunseo ChoiNZL10.020.71
1042-41Chae-Young YoonKOR210.020.71
1043-13Emma Cabrera BelloESP50.020.71
1044-19Lea BramwellWAL310.020.71
1045-19Chie SakaiJPN310.020.71
1046-24Zixuan XUECHN130.020.7
1047-11Ahyun JOKOR90.020.7
1048-14Amelia Mehmet -GrohnAUS150.020.7
1049-22Abegail ArevaloPHI380.020.76
1050-17Sara ByrneIRL40.020.7
1051-13Amy WuCHN150.020.7
1052-9Thitapa PakdeesattakulTHA90.020.69
1053-14Kelsey MacdonaldSCO100.020.69
1054-17Rachel LeeAUS50.020.69
1055-15Amy ChuAUS160.020.69
1056-15Hyomoon KIMKOR120.020.69
1057-15Emma NilssonSWE300.020.69
1058-12Suzuka YamaguchiJPN60.020.69
1059-24Yucen HanCHN140.020.68
1060-16Bi ShinPRK190.020.68
1061-12Rikako MoritaJPN30.020.67
1062-10Florence Yvon BISERAPHI20.020.67
1063-13Hsin Yu LuTPE30.020.67
1064-17Anna HoshinoJPN380.020.72
1065-20Kaori AoyamaJPN250.020.67
1066130Erica ShepherdUSA140.020.67
1067-36Bo Ah KIMKOR180.020.66
1068-13Jiayi YINHKG30.020.66
1069-11Marine GriffautFRA40.020.65
1070-22Carla Tejedo MuletESP10.020.65
1071-15Xingtong ChenSIN10.020.65
1072-21Juwon JEONGKOR300.020.65
1073-20Yi-Ting LaiTPE250.020.65
1074-20Kyo Rim SEOKOR80.020.64
1075-16Nathalie BorgSWE20.020.64
107697Mika TakushimaJPN170.020.64
1077-16Jenny HaglundSWE100.020.63
1078-11Nichakorn PinprayoonTHA60.020.63
1079-16Jeong-Mee HWANGKOR10.020.62
1080-18Miki YamashitaJPN160.020.62
1081-17Riley SmythUSA110.020.62
1082-17Chantal DueringerAUT60.020.62
1083-10Daniella UyPHI90.020.62
1084-24Amalie Leth-NissenDEN230.020.61
1085-15Mizuki HashimotoJPN100.020.61
1086-12Shizuku TakahashiJPN240.020.61
1087-19Kanoka KuseJPN70.020.61
1088-19Hikari TanabeJPN460.020.79
1089-14Kotona TateuraJPN90.020.6
1090-13Sarina SchmidtGER310.020.6
1091-15Jane TurnerSCO240.020.6
1092-14Sofia Cherif EssakaliMAR30.020.59
10930Carolina MelgratiITA10.020.59
1094112Cecilie Leth-NissenDEN110.020.59
1095-8Daeun PARKKOR10.020.58
1096-24Hwayeong YUNKOR290.020.58
1097-11Elmay VikingCOK140.020.57
1098-17Seoyoung MAKOR330.020.57
1099-14Katelyn MustAUS90.020.57
1100-20Hsin-Chun LIAOTPE60.020.57
1101-22Regina PlasenciaMEX220.020.57
1102-18Ling-Ti ChiuTPE280.020.57
1103-37Mo MartinUSA60.020.57
1104-15Iris WangCHN100.020.56
1105-17Misaki TakagiJPN80.020.56
1106-15Hyewon2 LEEKOR100.020.56
1107-14Jihye3 PARKKOR20.020.56
1108-14Seeun YunKOR60.020.56
1109-17Cloe FrankishENG250.020.56
1110-20Kaili XiaoCHN100.020.55
1111-15SEUNGJU HANKOR100.020.55
1112-14Chen TSENGTPE220.020.55
1113-16Ting-Yu CHANGTPE90.020.55
1114-19Isu ChoiKOR50.020.55
1115-16Menghan LICHN60.020.54
1116-11Wakana KamiyaJPN80.020.54
1117-17Jiyeon SIMKOR70.020.54
1118-14Ridhima DilawariIND200.020.53
1119-17MATHUSORN RODNENTHA140.020.53
1120-14Momoka KamiyaJPN70.020.53
1121-18Ellen Hutchinson-KaySWE180.020.53
1122-12Nina Pegova170.020.53
1123-16Maho HayakawaJPN280.020.52
1124-23Ellie GowerENG260.010.52
1125-13Kotono KozumaJPN260.010.52
1126-15Min QINCHN190.010.51
1127-11Yuzuki OhkuboJPN90.010.51
1128-15Kotowa HatoJPN70.010.51
1129-15Nemittra JuntanaketTHA300.010.51
1130-13Jie-En LINTPE90.010.5
1131-12Natalie ArmbruesterSUI80.010.5
1132-11KANYAWAT POOMKLAYTHA140.010.5
1133-11Pimnipa PanthongTHA170.010.5
1134-16An IchimuraJPN30.010.5
1135-20Rachael TaylorSCO110.010.49
1136-13Pimpisa SisuthamTHA10.010.49
1137-12Soo Jin LeeAUS180.010.49
1138-29Noemi Jimenez MartinESP140.010.49
1139-19Yi-Lin LiangTPE260.010.48
1140-16Sujeong LEEKOR110.010.48
1141-10Eri AshizawaJPN130.010.48
1142-15Celina YuanAUS180.010.48
1143-14Aina FujimotoJPN90.010.47
1144-62In Bee PARKKOR40.010.47
1145-17Kono MatsumotoAUS110.010.47
1146-16Jiabao SONGCHN100.010.47
1147-15Yu OkamuraJPN150.010.47
1148-12Vivian CHENTPE90.010.46
1149-12Alexa MeltonUSA180.010.46
1150-12Samantha VodryUSA250.010.46
1151-12Stella KimKOR90.010.46
1152-17Min-G KimKOR300.010.46
1153-13Momoka MiyakeJPN170.010.46
1154-13Tian LVCHN160.010.45
1155-12Lilly ThomasUSA100.010.45
1156-10Gyuri YOONKOR10.010.45
1157-12Nakyung LeeKOR350.010.44
11580Annabelle PancakeUSA30.010.44
1159-25Yvie ChauchepratFRA170.010.44
1160218Ruolin SONGCHN60.010.44
1161-14Xizihan WangCHN60.010.44
1162-14Pattanan TIKULTHA130.010.43
1163-14Chieh Ning HUNGTPE100.010.43
1164-14Erika de MartiniITA290.010.43
1165-23So Hye ParkKOR210.010.43
1166-14Emi SatoJPN270.010.43
1167-13Yoko OgawaJPN240.010.42
1168-17Patricie MackovaCZE60.010.42
1169-10Rio MatsuiJPN10.010.42
1170-14Vivian LuNZL20.010.42
1171-9Juni LeeKOR120.010.42
1172-8Minami KiyomotoJPN140.010.41
1173-13Maria ParraESP310.010.41
1174-30Lina BoqvistSWE110.010.41
1175-22Isabella DeilertSWE290.010.41
1176-18Denisa VodickovaCZE40.010.41
1177-20Hitomi KoriyamaJPN20.010.41
1178-10Lila GaleaiUSA20.010.41
1179-9Sayana AiharaJPN10.010.41
1180349Yu ZENGCHN40.010.41
1181-15Pamela Pretswell AsherSCO20.010.41
1182-21Wenlu SuCHN190.010.41
1183-20Fang WEICHN150.010.4
1184-19Bonita BredenhannRSA40.010.4
1185-14Carla BernatESP20.010.4
1186-19Ruiqing LIUCHN210.010.4
1187-12Miki UeharaJPN130.010.4
1188-19Bailey ShoemakerUSA70.010.4
1189-15Siyi KehNZL190.010.4
1190-18Hyun Jung BaeKOR90.010.39
1191-12Junko OmoteJPN180.010.39
1192-15Celine MancheBEL20.010.39
1193-17Nana YamashiroJPN250.010.38
1194-14Grace LennonAUS120.010.38
1195-12Godiva KimAUS50.010.38
1196-9Sophie HANCHN20.010.38
11970Victoria LevySUI30.010.38
1198-16Ai-Chen KuoTPE270.010.38
1199-18Hannah ParkAUS80.010.38
1200-16Risa OgusuJPN330.010.38
1201-12Haram2 KIMKOR40.010.38
1202-24Moeka NishihataJPN380.010.41
1203-18Tandi McCallumRSA40.010.37
1204-14Hibiki IriyaJPN40.010.37
1205-17Erika SmithUSA300.010.37
1206-51Dana2 KangKOR220.010.37
1207-15Yu-Shan TAITPE300.010.37
1208-13Hanna NilssonSWE40.010.36
1209-15Brigitte DunneUSA210.010.36
1210-13SIYOON JUNGKOR40.010.36
1211-7Mai KashiwaiJPN240.010.36
1212-14Chatprapa Siri EdellTHA220.010.36
1213-22Hikari KawamitsuJPN130.010.36
1214-6Sarah Jane AbabaPHI30.010.36
1215-15Chihiro KogureJPN270.010.36
1216-15Elin Pudas RemlerSWE50.010.36
1217-7Yuqi LIUCHN30.010.36
1218-7Jiaying HECHN40.010.36
1219-26Gabrielle MacdonaldSCO320.010.35
1220-13Ginnie DingHKG20.010.35
1221-18Josefine NyqvistSWE250.010.35
1222-20Luisa GudertGER190.010.35
1223-7Pimpisa RUBRONGTHA20.010.35
1224-15Namo LuangnitikulTHA80.010.35
1225-13Jiaxin YangCHN200.010.35
1226-13Sydnee MichaelsUSA130.010.35
1227-9Arisa BintachittTHA40.010.35
1228-29Tara MactaggartSCO300.010.34
1229-15Julie Aime-FeyaertsFRA330.010.34
1230-5Ivanna SamuRSA40.010.34
1231-11hyejung leeKOR70.010.34
1232-11Bobae2 KIMKOR70.010.34
1233-10Xing Tong CHENSIN10.010.34
1234-19Panpan YanCHN100.010.33
12350Arianna LauHKG10.010.33
1236-14Alice KongFRA10.010.33
1237-10Aya EzawaJPN280.010.33
1238-5Victoria GaileyUSA20.010.33
1239-5Mari IidaJPN80.010.33
1240-11Chaeyoung2 KimKOR80.010.33
1241-6Mikhaela FORTUNAPHI30.010.33
1242-6Hee Yeon BangKOR80.010.33
1243-13Zhiying HUANGCHN170.010.33
1244-20Sarah RheeUSA270.010.33
1245-14Camilla LennarthSWE230.010.33
1246-29Yun Jie ZhangCHN180.010.33
1247-15Kritchanya KaopattanaskulTHA70.010.32
1248-20Hyunji RyuKOR140.010.32
1249-9Hyeseung KimKOR60.010.32
1250-13Mizuki MurakamiJPN240.010.32
12510Lucie VachovaCZE40.010.32
1252-13Kanyanat SaithipTHA250.010.32
1253-12Alicia OlssonSWE40.010.32
1254-12Beth CoulterIRL10.010.31
1255-36su yeon KimKOR240.010.31
1256-11Mika NakazonoJPN340.010.31
1257-11Marie MadsenDEN40.010.31
1258-32Gabby LemieuxUSA320.010.31
1259-4KANYANAT SOMPONGTHA20.010.3
1260-13Maylis LamoureFRA20.010.3
1261-18Juri MatsumotoJPN200.010.3
1262-14gahee kimKOR90.010.3
1263-9Saori IijimaJPN100.010.3
12640Hailee CooperUSA30.010.3
1265-9Kurumi DohiJPN180.010.3
1266-9Yu-Chu CHENTPE30.010.3
1267-6Dayoung KONGKOR20.010.3
1268-6Dagyeom YOOUSA40.010.3
1269-6HAEUN2 KIMKOR80.010.3
1270-21Laura DaviesENG80.010.3
1271-18Jialin SHENCHN90.010.29
1272-12Alice DuanUSA210.010.29
1273-22Dawon KWEONKOR120.010.29
1274-15Neha TripathiIND80.010.29
1275-7Jiyoung ShinKOR90.010.29
1276-12ah ro mi KIMKOR190.010.29
1277-11Lara OkGER180.010.29
1278-28Yuri FudohJPN210.010.29
1279-9Suguka KawanakaJPN30.010.29
1280-15Emilia TukiainenFIN220.010.29
1281-23Andrea Grimberg LignellSWE50.010.29
1282-30Casey DanielsonUSA80.010.28
1283-12Gengshan LiHKG130.010.28
1284-9Xiaolin TianCHN130.010.28
1285-16HALIN LEEKOR100.010.28
1286-10Vanessa BouvetFRA40.010.28
1287-20Yi-Ching WuTPE210.010.28
1288-6Anna NordforsSWE20.010.28
1289-16Mookharin LadgratokTHA400.010.31
1290-11Ayaka SuzukiJPN90.010.27
1291-11Vidhatri UrsIND40.010.27
1292-48SEO JIN ParkKOR160.010.27
1293-2Pattaraporn MOUNCHOOTHA130.010.27
1294-11Caroline SturdzaSUI30.010.27
1295-9Nicole PolivchakPOL130.010.27
1296-8Shaojing ZhangCHN100.010.27
1297-12Katerina VlasinovaCZE80.010.27
1298-11Megumi TakahashiJPN200.010.27
1299-22Jingwen ZhangCHN160.010.27
1300-11REINA TODAKAJPN10.010.27
1301-27Katie YooUSA160.010.27
1302-12Hayeong SEOKOR90.010.27
1303-10Jibeen PAKKOR40.010.26
1304-10Airi SaitohJPN270.010.26
1305-21Paula Martin SampedroESP10.010.26
1306-34Anais MaggettiSUI270.010.26
1307-26Ayame SakumaJPN200.010.26
1308-30Katherine Perry-HamskiUSA80.010.26
1309-9Miu KurosakiJPN20.010.26
1310-9Daeun2 KIMKOR120.010.26
1311-16Olivia GronborgDEN20.010.26
1312-14Khushi KhanijauIND20.010.26
1313-17CHERRY LIMKOR60.010.25
1314-11Pattharat RATTANAWANTHA50.010.25
13150Klara SionkovaCZE20.010.25
1316-11Minami OmuraJPN30.010.25
1317-11Naphatsawan PabsimmaTHA40.010.25
1318-26Chae Lin YANGKOR160.010.25
13190Winnie NgMAS10.010.25
1320-11Seunghyun2 LEEKOR20.010.25
1321-14Rebecca EarlENG40.010.25
1322-23GAGYUNG LEEKOR210.010.25
1323-19Yu-Hsun WangTPE80.010.24
1324-14Hyori YANGKOR150.010.24
1325-23Sierra BrooksUSA200.010.24
1326-13Ayane MoritaJPN10.010.24
1327-13Momoka MiuraJPN20.010.24
1328-13Ying XUCHN80.010.24
1329-18Hui ZHANGCHN200.010.23
1330-13Yuuki TakadaJPN60.010.23
1331-15Kyeongeun BaeKOR40.010.23
1332-14Aiko YoshidaJPN260.010.23
1333-21Ayari KoudaJPN20.010.23
1334-26Xingyi PanCHN150.010.23
1335-15Huize LianCHN80.010.23
1336-17Louise StahleSWE170.010.23
1337-40Sara EricssonSWE40.010.23
1338-8Nannette HillUSA160.010.23
1339-16Tai AnuditTHA100.010.23
1340-12Thanaporn PALITWANONTHA130.010.23
1341-12Chanelle AvaricioPHI210.010.23
1342-21Linn WibergSWE280.010.23
1343-16Kate LaniganIRL20.010.23
1344-22Karin HanadaJPN20.010.23
1345-19Chiaki IshiyamaJPN300.010.22
1346-13Caley McGintyENG20.010.22
1347-13Anne-Sterre Den DunnenNED20.010.22
1348-23Chae Min SongKOR110.010.22
1349-13Riko TaniyamaJPN20.010.22
1350-13Ai KamimuraJPN20.010.22
1351-13Hayuno TateuraJPN240.010.22
1352-21Haley MooreUSA280.010.22
1353-10Seo-Yun KimKOR20.010.22
1354-10Sasikarn SomboonsupTHA210.010.22
1355-6Rachel LeeAUS10.010.22
1356-6Hannah GreggUSA60.010.22
1357-17Meidan LONGCHN190.010.22
1358-19Sarah Yamaki BranchJPN110.010.22
1359-14Mikiko NishiJPN190.010.22
1360-6Yurim SUNGKOR40.010.22
1361-13Aretha PanMAS130.010.21
1362-38Karina KukkonenFIN150.010.21
1363-17Haruhi NakataniJPN20.010.21
1364-17Sarah Yamaki BranchAUS30.010.21
1365-6Julie HoustonUSA90.010.21
1366-6Brigitte ThibaultCAN100.010.21
1367-6Camille Min-GaultierFRA20.010.21
1368-6Elodie ChapeletFRA230.010.21
1369-18Chinatsu KawakamiJPN50.010.21
1370-18Xin'en LinCHN20.010.21
1371-18Elin KumlinSWE110.010.21
1372-17Jiyoo LimKOR10.010.21
1373-31Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA380.010.23
13740Jieming YANGCHN40.010.21
1375-18soyoung choiKOR50.010.21
1376-18Minjeong HWANGKOR110.010.21
1377-21Ebba HellmanSWE200.010.21
1378-46Fuuka HigashiJPN270.010.21
1379-16Sarah UebelhartSUI40.010.2
13800Gabriela Roberta VituCZE20.010.2
13810Natalie Saint GermainCZE30.010.2
1382-16Sulwhee PARKKOR100.010.2
1383-19Noramol NuchsilaTHA80.010.2
1384-16Lauren PeterUSA30.010.2
1385-44Katelyn SiskUSA80.010.2
1386-17Marissa ChowUSA40.010.2
13870Samantha TroyanovichUSA150.010.2
1388-17Kwannapat Suan-inTHA20.010.2
1389-17Hannah Levi-ArmourUSA90.010.2
1390-25Linette Littau Durr HolmslykkeDEN220.010.2
1391-21Celina SattelkauGER10.010.2
1392-25Alice GotbringSWE150.010.2
1393-18CHANOKMANEE CHAROENPATTANASATITTHA170.010.19
1394-18Gayeon NamKOR50.010.19
1395-18PATTAMAVADEE KITTIKANOKTHA140.010.19
1396-12Wakana KinjoJPN50.010.19
1397-16Joy ChouTPE250.010.19
1398-18Miyu NakaiJPN110.010.19
1399-14Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA90.010.19
1400-13Anika BolcikovaSVK60.010.19
1401-13Emelie BorggrenSWE260.010.19
1402-20Ingrid Gutierrez NunezMEX240.010.18
1403-14Sakura KitagawaJPN40.010.18
1404-14YERI KIMKOR60.010.18
1405-14hyewon ChoiKOR80.010.18
1406-14Lauren MillerUSA10.010.18
1407-28Sophie BertBEL20.010.18
1408-15E Jin ChoiKOR40.010.18
1409-35Natalie SrinivasanUSA90.010.18
1410-15Riri SadoyamaJPN20.010.18
1411-15Chih-Min ChenTPE180.010.18
1412-15Victoria KristensenDEN30.010.18
1413-19Nanon SRISAWANGTHA260.010.18
1414-28Ha Na JANGKOR480.010.24
1415-17Hsin-Ning YehTPE240.010.18
1416-43Hyo jin ParkKOR100.010.17
1417-18Maddison Hinson-TolchardAUS40.010.17
1418-18Amelia WhinneyAUS60.010.17
1419-17Keeley MarxAUS600.17
1420-14Zih-Yun TINGTPE1900.17
1421-17I An CHOKOR600.17
1422-15Camden MorrisonUSA800.17
1423-22Kaori YamamotoJPN1500.17
1424-14Saranporn KATESUWANTHA1700.17
1425-42Anna DavisUSA600.17
1426-17Jung Woo LEEKOR1200.17
1427-14Mafy SINGSONPHI500.17
1428-14Yi-Hui LINTPE2400.17
1429-18Rongze TANGCHN300.17
1430-27Kelly WhaleyUSA1400.17
1431-26Shiho ToyonagaJPN1200.16
1432-17Hina KikutaJPN300.16
1433-16Jinseo YangKOR400.16
1434-22Ga Hui KimKOR300.16
1435-17JiHyun3 KIMKOR600.16
1436-17Seiyul KIMKOR700.16
1437-17Gyeong Eun OhKOR900.16
1438-17Jiyoung5 LEEKOR1300.16
1439-17Yihan ZhaoCHN1100.16
1440-17Chengjun HECHN1900.16
1441-16Michelle ForslandNOR3000.16
1442-16Hsiang CHENTPE1100.16
1443-27Holly ClyburnENG600.16
1444-17Pei-Wen HuangTPE2300.16
1445-17Shua MatsubaraJPN700.16
1446-22Jueun3 LEEKOR800.16
1447-15Sophia FullbrookENG100.15
1448-15Lauren HorsfordENG400.15
1449-15Esme HamiltonENG600.15
1450-20Ginger Howard GouldUSA1500.15
1451-15Annika BorrelliUSA2500.15
1452-15Yu YonezawaJPN1600.15
1453-24Fei-chien YangTPE2400.15
1454-16Klara HurtovaCZE200.15
1455-16Mamika ShinchiJPN500.15
1456-15Ro Un LeeKOR200.15
1457-22Karolin LampertGER2200.14
1458-14Eika OhtakeJPN1700.14
1459-14Hiromi KamataAUS2600.14
1460-18Waraporn WimonwanTHA800.14
1461-15Patience RhodesENG100.14
1462-15Aoi HigashiJPN3100.14
1463-15Chien-Hui LUTPE700.14
1464-33Ayaka MoriokaJPN2700.14
1465-16Jiarui ChenCHN600.14
1466-16Eunsu RyuKOR600.14
1467-16Seoha KIMKOR700.14
1468-15Hitomi SawaiJPN2000.14
1469-14Inah JeongKOR500.14
1470-14Dahyeon JUNGKOR800.14
1471-13Maria BohorquezCOL900.13
1472-20Chia-Wen TaiTPE2500.13
1473-14Erica HUANGTPE1700.13
1474-17Moa SvedenskioldSWE400.13
1475-35Rae Hyeon KUKOR2300.13
1476-16Mayka HoogeboomNED1900.13
1477-16Amelia HarrisAUS500.13
1478-16Moyu YamadaJPN300.13
1479-16Mikado KanemiyaJPN2200.13
1480-16Anna FosterIRL200.13
1481-16Hazuki KimuraJPN200.13
1482-14minji kimKOR400.13
1483-14Soyeon PARKKOR700.13
1484-14Madison MoosaUSA700.13
1485-14Sophie GuoCHN1400.12
1486-19Soo jin JiKOR1100.12
1487-13Catherine O'DonnellUSA1700.12
1488-13Shu-lin LinTPE3300.12
1489-8TONG CHENGCHN200.12
1490-14Molly McLeanAUS500.12
1491-13Julienne SooAUS1000.12
1492-15Stephanie NaAUS1100.12
1493-11Dominika BurdovaCZE200.12
1494-11Airi SumieJPN600.12
1495-16Chommapat PongthanarakTHA700.12
1496-11Kotowa HatoJPN300.11
1497-11Pasinee ThongthaengyaiTHA2800.11
1498-25Young Min ChiKOR1000.11
1499-12Leticia Ras-AndericaGER1900.11
1500-20Emilie AlonsoFRA1100.11
1501-35Marta PerezESP3100.11
1502-18Rochelle MorrisENG1400.11
1503-14Natalia Escuriola MartinezESP500.11
1504-50Ga Yun KimKOR1200.11
1505-17Astrid Vayson De PradenneFRA200.11
1506-14Dabin LeeKOR300.11
1507-16Hsiao-Ling WuTPE2600.11
1508-18Ines ArcherFRA600.11
1509-16ASAMA McKENZIETHA1500.1
1510-16Wanqian LUCHN100.1
1511-16Tamara JohnsAUS300.1
1512-13Kyra Van KanRSA200.1
1513-13Panitta YusabaiTHA1700.1
1514-13Jingwen DAICHN200.1
1515-12Wanasa ZhouAUS500.09
1516-12Abbie TeasdaleAUS100.09
1517-20Sideri VanovaCZE2100.09
1518-16Rina UedaJPN100.09
1519-23Zandra NilssonSWE600.09
1520-22Saki AsaiJPN1900.09
1521-15Michelle BangAUS200.09
1522-15Charlotte PerkinsAUS200.09
1523-15Casey WildAUS900.09
1524-15KORNWARIN SINGCHAITHA1300.09
1525-15Julia KurataJPN2400.09
1526-11Yang LiuCHN1300.08
1527-11Zhen LiuCHN300.08
1528-11Alisara WedchakamaTHA2900.08
1529-9Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA3200.08
1530-58Yea Lin KangKOR800.08
1531-19Piti Martinez BernalESP400.08
1532-21Kokoro TanakaJPN200.08
1533-15Sarina KobayashiJPN1900.08
1534-15Vairana HeckFRA200.08
1535-21Harim KimKOR1000.08
1536-15Rikako SakashitaJPN2800.08
1537-24Janie JacksonUSA1400.08
1538-16Kyu Ly2 KimKOR200.08
1539-16Maggie AshmoreUSA600.08
1540-15Akane SaekiJPN2300.08
1541-36Rachel HeckUSA100.08
1542-15Jackie CHULYATHA900.08
1543-15Momoko UeteJPN4000.08
1544-12Xinyuan FANGCHN1400.07
1545-10Sheradyn JohnsonAUS200.07
1546-9Qi TianCHN800.07
1547-14Kennedy SwannUSA1000.07
1548-14Stef HallAUS2700.07
1549-23Jordan RyanWAL1800.07
1550-12Giulia MolinaroITA900.07
1551-20Karen KimKOR1900.07
1552-13Hyejin2 CHOEKOR1600.07
1553-23Georgia Iziemgbe ObohNIG2000.06
1554-30Julia EngstromSWE600.06
1555-14Nao AizawaJPN700.06
1556-14Dan LiCHN100.06
1557-14Yuhan FANGCHN600.06
1558-14Fengcheng YangCHN800.06
1559-14Mingcong YuanCHN800.06
1560-24Vicky HurstUSA1800.06
1561-15Anna ReddingUSA3400.06
1562-15Maria Fernanda EscaurizaPAR1800.06
1563-23Liz NagelUSA500.06
1564-14Clara YoungSCO3000.06
1565-12Zijia HECHN300.06
1566-12Ling ShenCHN600.06
1567-12Jessica BoyceAUS800.06
1568-12Shiyuan DICHN1500.06
1569-17Catriona MatthewSCO700.05
1570-19Ju Youn HongKOR500.05
1571-14Seonghwa SONKOR1700.05
1572-12Anika VarmaIND100.05
1573-15Tereza KozeluhovaCZE1800.05
1574-15Miyabi TezukaJPN100.05
1575-26Allie WhiteUSA1000.05
1576-13Sophia CHENTPE500.05
1577-10Zige WANGCHN300.05
1578-16Erina YamatoJPN1100.05
1579-15Lina BelmatiMAR2900.05
1580-19Ana Pelaez TrivinoESP200.05
1581-11Kaho KumagaiJPN1000.05
1582-14Sarah GeeENG2300.04
1583-12Eriko KobashiJPN2200.04
1584-15Rachael GoodallENG1700.04
1585-13Havanna TorstenssonSWE100.04
1586-12Yeonju AnKOR200.04
1587-12Julie MaisongrosseFRA400.04
1588-15Seo Yeon HongKOR1800.04
1589-10Sian EvansENG200.04
1590-13Matilda JonssonSWE300.04
1591-26Krista BakkerFIN700.04
1592-11Tai-Ling LeeTPE2600.04
1593-11I-Wen ChenTPE2800.04
1594-14Breanne JonesUSA700.03
1595-17Elsa SvenssonSWE200.03
1596-12Songyeon KIMKOR1900.03
1597-12Sei Young2 KimKOR900.03
1598-15SU WAN KIMKOR600.03
1599-13Alisa RodriguezUSA1900.03
1600-12Mana HerspergerSUI100.03
1601-12Anouk SohierNED1900.03
1602-15Niina LiiasFIN1600.03
1603-13Seo Jeong YOONKOR500.03
1604-13minju JangKOR700.03
1605-13Heather MacraeSCO1600.03
1606-40Mirim LeeKOR200.03
1607-14Chenhao HeCHN1300.03
1608-13Celine Brovold SanneNOR100.02
1609-15Riyo NishizawaJPN600.02
1610-14Michelle PiyapattraUSA700.02
1611-13Ellinor HaagSWE500.02
1612-10Sandra KagstromSWE800.02
1613-10Christina GloorSUI1800.02
1614-15Brynn Walker CollinsUSA1200.02
1615-11Meng-Chen KUTPE2600.02
1616-16Lisa Marie SchumacherGER200.02
1617-20Miriam Ayora GomezESP200.02
1618-13sujin parkKOR400.02
1619-13Lee Na RiKOR100.02
1620-13Hsin-En TsaiTPE2400.02
1621-13Jae BowersENG2000.02
1622-21Lilas PinthierFRA200.01
1623-12Emily Mahar-GrayAUS1600.01
1624-48Robynn ReeUSA800.01
1625-16Fang YangCHN300.01
1626-16Yue ZhangCHN2000.01
1627-13Sara NavarroESP200.01
1628-13Natalia Herrera AngladaESP300.01
1629-16Olafia KristinsdottirISL200.01
1630-13Aya TamuraJPN2400.01
1631-15Gyeol MunKOR600.01
1632-20Juhyun LEEKOR3000.01
1633-14Franziska FriedrichGER700.01
1634-16Suzu ShimadaJPN200.01
1635-15Patricia Sanz BarrioESP1000.01
1636-14YE SEUL JungKOR800.01
1637-16Rina TatematsuTHA100.01
1638-15Cho Yi ShimKOR200.01
1639-12Hye ran KangKOR300.01
1640-11Laura NepperFRA300
1641-17Anna BackmanFIN300
1642-11Judith van der VoortNED800
1643-10Katarina DrocarovaSVK200
1644-16Malene Krolboll HansenDEN1000

Subscribe to WPGA Tour Newsletter