Rolex Rankings

RankWeek ChangePlayerCountryEventsAvg PtsTotal Pts
10Nelly KordaUSA4012.26490.59
20Lilia VuUSA437.74333
30Jin Young KOKOR365.61202.11
41Amy YangKOR415.47224.22
5-1Ruoning YinCHN425.44228.6
60Celine BoutierFRA485.35256.67
70Hannah GreenAUS445.27231.82
81Rose ZhangUSA274.6160.91
9-1Charley HullENG434.57196.69
100Yuka SasoJPN504.57228.53
110Minjee LeeAUS444.41193.85
120Atthaya ThitikulTHA434.28184.09
130Hyojoo KimKOR454.22189.86
140Brooke M. HendersonCAN473.96186
150Xiyu LinCHN483.94189.16
160Ally EwingUSA403.87154.89
170Miyu YamashitaJPN683.87262.82
181Megan KhangUSA433.73160.54
19-1Lydia KoNZL453.73167.99
200Maja StarkSWE483.53169.44
210Ayaka FurueJPN623.42212.22
220Alison LeeUSA503.39169.3
230Allisen CorpuzUSA503.26163.04
240Nasa HataokaJPN513.2163.11
252Haeran RyuKOR543.16170.61
26-1Linn GrantSWE503.16157.96
271Ji Yai SHINKOR593.13184.45
28-2Patty TavatanakitTHA483.09148.27
293Leona MaguireIRL503.06152.87
30-1YE WON LeeKOR592.96174.85
31-1Carlota CigandaESP542.84153.58
32-1Angel YinUSA402.72108.71
330Lexi ThompsonUSA352.5990.48
340Andrea LeeUSA502.53126.48
350Hyunkyung PARKKOR592.5147.55
360Madelene SagstromSWE472.38111.76
371Georgia HallENG472.37111.28
381Jin Hee ImKOR592.36139.26
39-2Sakura KoiwaiJPN762.35178.4
402Gabriela RuffelsAUS462.31106.3
41-1Akie IwaiJPN752.31172.99
42-1Sei Young KimKOR472.28107.26
431Jiyoung PARKKOR542.22119.86
441Rio TakedaJPN712.22157.51
45-2Ashleigh BuhaiRSA512.18111.41
463Chanettee WannasaenTHA432.0990.07
47-1Minji ParkKOR472.0797.32
48-1Youmin HwangKOR462.0694.59
49-1Hinako ShibunoJPN522.05106.74
502Chisato IwaiJPN782.04158.82
510Mao SaigoJPN592.03119.94
52-2Jennifer KupchoUSA492.0298.78
530Shinsil BangKOR451.9788.87
540Ariya JutanugarnTHA511.97100.28
550Hye Jin CHOIKOR561.92107.68
560Lauren CoughlinUSA521.9299.76
570A Lim KIMKOR511.996.74
580Ai SuzukiJPN631.89119.12
591Su Ji KimKOR571.87106.8
60-1Aditi AshokIND521.8194.22
610Jenny ShinKOR521.8194.08
620Min Byeol KIMKOR461.882.82
630Gaby LopezMEX481.7885.59
640Esther HenseleitGER531.7793.78
653Dayeon LEEKOR361.7462.75
66-1Mi Hyang LeeKOR491.6982.88
67-1Sarah SchmelzelUSA501.6884.13
68-1Anna NordqvistSWE481.6780.13
690Alexandra ForsterlingGER391.6664.72
701Grace KimAUS501.6381.62
71-1Albane ValenzuelaSUI471.675.29
720Narin AnKOR521.5479.87
730Yuna NishimuraJPN591.4686.3
749Kokona SakuraiJPN711.44102.49
752Seung Hui ROKOR631.4289.15
760YuJin SungKOR521.4173.3
77-3Ryann O'TooleUSA451.4163.38
78-3Perrine DelacourFRA421.458.98
7920INA YoonKOR161.3948.76
801Shiho KuwakiJPN731.3799.85
81-3Jodi Ewart ShadoffENG491.3666.48
820Minami KatsuJPN591.3579.39
83-3Gemma DryburghSCO531.3471.11
84-5Cheyenne KnightUSA471.3463.04
85-1So Mi LeeKOR601.3178.56
862Emily Kristine PedersenDEN551.2568.73
87-2Juyoung PAKKOR421.2452.19
88-2Yunji JeongKOR601.2273.35
891Arpichaya YubolTHA361.2243.76
9020Yerim CHOIKOR641.276.66
91-2Peiyun ChienTPE551.1965.43
92-5In Gee ChunKOR401.1847.33
932Alexa PanoUSA481.1756.27
946Erika HaraJPN561.1765.29
953Jeyeong LEEKOR561.1665.18
96-3Pajaree AnannarukarnTHA521.1660.32
97-3Sora KamiyaJPN581.1666.99
98-6Danielle KangUSA431.1549.34
99-2Linnea StromSWE571.1465.25
100-9Stephanie KyriacouAUS561.1463.98
1012Minami HirutaJPN691.1478.67
102-1Shuri SakumaJPN761.1486.47
10348Ga Young LeeKOR621.1470.48
104-2Ye Sung JUNKOR591.1366.51
105-9Jasmine SuwannapuraTHA501.1356.33
106-2Bailey TardyUSA431.1248.3
1070Hira NaveedAUS381.1142.25
108-3Sayaka TakahashiJPN741.1181.98
109-3Marina AlexUSA451.0848.72
110-2Nanna Koerstz MadsenDEN531.0756.55
111-2Wichanee MeechaiTHA471.0750.09
11237Haruka KawasakiJPN701.0674.51
113-1Mone InamiJPN651.0568.51
114-3Azahara MunozESP381.0539.8
1151Serena AokiJPN751.0478.31
116-1Jaehee KIMKOR631.0365.19
117-4Anne Van DamNED411.0342.26
118-1Yuri YoshidaJPN641.0365.61
119-1Bianca PagdangananPHI421.0343.06
120-6Johanna GustavssonSWE461.0146.67
121-1Sohyun BAEKOR601.0160.8
122-3Olivia CowanGER441.0144.37
123-1Nicole Broch EstrupDEN43142.94
124-3Bronte LawENG450.9944.42
125-2Frida KinhultSWE410.9840.24
1260Haruka MoritaCHN600.9758.46
127-3Moriya JutanugarnTHA500.9748.59
1282Lucy LiUSA400.9738.81
129-2Erika KikuchiJPN690.9666.49
130-1Haruka AmamotoJPN700.9667.14
131-6Fumika KawagishiJPN710.9668.09
1323Lauren HartlageUSA400.9638.34
133-5Morgane MetrauxSUI490.9546.76
134-3Nana SuganumaJPN660.9461.98
1351Saiki FujitaJPN670.9362.43
136-4Vongtaveelap NatthakrittaTHA180.9332.59
13710Amiyu OzekiJPN720.9367
138-4Da som MaKOR600.9355.74
139-6So Young LEEKOR570.9252.71
140-2Lala AnaiJPN730.9267.32
141-1Jung Min LEEKOR580.9152.65
142-5Stephanie MeadowNIR470.942.48
14310Jungmin HONGKOR590.952.84
144-1MinYoung2 LeeKOR640.957.31
145-3Yealimi NohUSA420.8937.37
146-7Seon Woo BAEKOR660.8958.69
147-6Yu LiuCHN520.8845.85
148-4Momoko UedaJPN600.8752.13
149-3Sarah KempAUS500.8643.21
150-2Min Sun7 KIMKOR500.8643.09
151-6Eunwoo CHOIKOR600.8651.37
1526Yui KawamotoJPN720.8460.14
153-3Jeong Eun Lee6KOR490.8340.64
1541Manon De RoeyBEL470.8338.95
155-3Yuka YasudaJPN670.8355.45
156-2Jinseon HANKOR580.8347.98
157-1Chiara TamburliniSUI260.8228.75
158-1Hana LeeKOR730.8159.28
1598Minkyung CHOIKOR580.8146.75
1600Ana Pelaez TrivinoESP430.7933.86
161-2Trichat CheenglabTHA450.7835.18
1622Alice HewsonENG500.7839.07
1633Diksha DagarIND550.7842.88
164-1Nataliya GusevaRUS300.7727.1
165-3Wei-Ling HsuTPE530.7740.79
1663Hikaru YoshimotoJPN700.7753.79
167-6Eun-Hee JiKOR470.7736.07
1680Yan LiuCHN450.7634.07
169-4Kirsten RudgeleyAUS370.7627.99
1707Min ju KimKOR640.7447.64
171-1Caroline InglisUSA340.7325.65
1720Caroline HedwallSWE400.7329.3
1731Gabriella CowleyENG480.7334.84
1749Shannon TanSIN200.7225.27
175-2Jiu KOKOR640.7246.12
176-5Lizette SalasUSA310.7225.2
1771Jiwon HONGKOR620.7244.43
178-2Miyuu AbeJPN670.7147.85
1797Aline KrauterGER380.7126.86
18013Hee Jeong LimKOR570.740
181-1Pauline RoussinFRA500.735.06
1823Xiaowen YinCHN370.725.91
183-8Cara GainerENG420.729.32
184-3Sunju AHNKOR560.738.92
185-6Emma SpitzAUT390.6927.07
1861P.K. KongkraphanTHA340.6924.14
187-3Lindsey Weaver-WrightUSA380.6826
18863Maria HernandezESP500.6834.09
1899Ayako KimuraJPN690.6846.9
190-8Mitsuki KobayashiJPN440.6829.89
191-1Kristen GillmanUSA440.6829.84
192-4Yeunjung SEOKOR600.6740.36
1936Mariajo UribeCOL300.6723.37
194-2Celine BorgeNOR500.6733.33
195-4Maria FassiMEX500.6733.32
196-7Elizabeth SzokolUSA390.6625.93
1970Auston KimUSA420.6627.86
198-3Lindy DuncanUSA420.6627.78
199-3Minsol KimKOR130.6522.64
2000Gyeol PARKKOR600.6438.62
2018Dongeun LEEKOR190.6422.26
2021Shina KanazawaJPN670.6442.57
203-2Seungyeon LEEKOR620.6339.26
204-10Klara Davidson SpilkovaCZE430.6327.22
20515Kotone HoriJPN670.6342.28
2060Jaravee BoonchantTHA470.6329.59
2070HYOSONG LEEKOR90.6221.81
2086Shoko SasakiJPN710.6244.14
209-1Mami FukudaJPN570.6235.4
210-8Paula RetoRSA540.6233.39
2110Casandra AlexanderRSA370.6222.83
212-8Yuka NiiJPN680.6141.73
213-8Karen TsuruokaJPN560.6134.31
2142Doyeong PARKKOR550.633.04
215-5Mio KotakiJPN460.627.64
216-3Nastasia NadaudFRA410.624.43
217-5Chia Yen WuTPE510.5930.05
218-3Alessandra FanaliITA310.5920.59
219-2Karis DavidsonAUS370.5921.69
220-1Kabin CHOIKOR580.5933.95
221-3Hyejun ParkKOR360.5821.02
2222Uh Jin SeoKOR610.5835.34
2234Nuria IturriozESP470.5726.98
2245Lee-Anne PaceRSA440.5725.15
225-4Sara KjellkerSWE380.5721.6
226-3Momoko OsatoJPN730.5641.23
227-5Mao NozawaJPN770.5643.47
22864Lauren WalshIRL200.5619.56
229-4Marta MartinESP340.5619.45
230-4Jeongmee HWANGKOR660.5536.5
231-3Asuka KashiwabaraJPN720.5539.77
2326Joomi LEEKOR630.5434.09
233-2Jiwon JeonKOR380.5420.47
23461Hyunjo YooKOR190.5418.83
235-5Yumeka KobayashiJPN540.5328.84
236-4Ruixin LiuCHN360.5319.22
237-4Pornanong PhatlumTHA450.5223.48
238-4Da Been HeoKOR550.5228.62
2390Nicole GarciaRSA430.5121.96
240-5Soyi JEONGKOR500.5125.32
241-1Jeongmin MoonKOR500.5125.25
242-6Woojeong KIMKOR570.528.73
24321Laura FuenfstueckGER470.523.41
244-2Amy TaylorENG370.4918.3
245-1Weiwei ZhangCHN400.4919.75
246-9Chiara NojaGER320.4917.23
247-6Bokyeom PARKKOR610.4929.96
2487Hina ArakakiJPN650.4831.27
249-6Isabella FierroMEX360.4817.31
250-3Reika UsuiJPN540.4825.93
251-1Kana NagaiJPN730.4734.08
2527Moa FolkeSWE460.4721.44
253-5Ga Eun SongKOR630.4729.34
254-5Mi Jeong JEONKOR650.4730.26
255-9Hansol JIKOR600.4727.94
256-2Pranavi UrsIND210.4616.11
2571Gina KimUSA460.4621.11
258-5Songyi AHNKOR550.4625.22
259-7Stacy LewisUSA400.4618.34
260-15Smilla Tarning SoenderbyDEN370.4616.94
2611Kotoko UchidaJPN690.4631.58
262-2Haruka KudoJPN600.4627.34
263-7Melissa ReidENG270.4515.83
264-7Hana WakimotoJPN690.4531.05
265-2Pavarisa YoktuanTHA410.4518.38
2660Suyeon JANGKOR540.4423.86
267-2Se Lin HYUNKOR620.4427.31
268-7Hye Lim JOKOR570.4425.1
2693A Yean CHOKOR600.4426.2
270-1Helen BriemGER80.4315.13
271-3Cassie PorterAUS390.4316.75
2721Soo Bin JooKOR270.4314.89
2735Jiwon HanKOR470.4319.99
274-3Hyo Joon JangKOR290.4314.88
275-8Mina HarigaeUSA400.4216.95
27622Liz YoungENG500.4221.17
277-1So Yi KIMKOR580.4224.5
2781Chloe WilliamsWAL440.4218.57
279-4Saki NagamineJPN670.4228.19
280-6Pernilla LindbergSWE430.4217.96
281-11Elena MoosmannSUI400.4216.66
2822Karen FujitaJPN500.4220.82
28339Agathe SauzonFRA510.4121.05
284-1Ursula WikstromFIN480.4119.8
285-3Cydney ClantonUSA370.4115.08
2860Sara KouskovaCZE470.4119.13
28736Ines LaklalechMAR330.4114.24
288-7Jeongeun Lee5KOR300.4114.24
289-12Chella ChoiKOR250.414.08
290-10Misaki MiyazawaJPN660.426.53
291-6Lisa PetterssonSWE500.419.99
292-4Ana BelacSLO390.415.57
293-6Jisu KIMKOR630.425.12
294-4Juliana HungTPE390.415.55
295-4Ashley LauMAS370.414.68
2961Momoka KoboriNZL520.420.55
297-8Caroline MassonGER190.3913.75
2983Hee Ji KIMKOR630.3924.67
2994Dottie ArdinaPHI400.3915.58
30036Sarah SchoberAUT390.3915.13
301-7Alena SharpCAN360.3913.87
302-6Noora KomulainenFIN430.3816.53
303-10Mina YOONKOR460.3817.53
3044Ritsuko RyuJPN690.3826.1
305-5Yebeen SohnKOR610.3823.07
306-1Fiona XuNZL150.3813.21
307-3Yuna TakagiJPN290.3813.19
308-6Miyu GotoJPN700.3826.36
309-10Hinako YamauchiJPN630.3723.58
310-4Dewi WeberNED360.3713.39
311-1Madelene StavnarNOR440.3716.28
312-3Sujin3 LEEKOR380.3714
313-6Amanda DohertyUSA400.3714.7
3146Naruha MiyataJPN580.3721.29
31537Hannah ScreenENG240.3712.77
316-1Luna Sobron GalmesESP440.3616.01
3170Kana MikashimaJPN650.3623.56
318-6Reika ArakawaJPN360.3613.01
319-1Mayu HamadaJPN620.3622.31
320-9Miyu SatoJPN750.3626.91
321-8Choi RobynAUS450.3616.14
322-6Michelle ZhangCHN280.3612.45
323-2Celine HerbinFRA480.3617.07
324-5Eleanor GivensENG400.3514.13
325-11Seoyeon2 YOOKOR600.3520.84
3267Sehee LeeKOR480.3416.19
3271Jihyun KIMKOR600.3420.17
3284Chaeeun2 LEEKOR620.3420.83
329-2Maddie SzerykCAN370.3312.36
330-6Doeun PARKKOR540.3317.87
331-2Aunchisa UtamaTHA280.3311.57
332-6Soomin OhKOR140.3311.52
3331Pia BabnikSLO410.3313.5
334-3Kumiko KanedaJPN660.3221.43
33546Hannah BurkeENG470.3215.15
3364JINYEONG LIMKOR380.3212.24
337-12Rui HiraokaJPN440.3214.17
3386Seira OkiJPN650.3220.91
339-4Pei-Ying TsaiTPE650.3220.78
340-10Nozomi OhsugaJPN390.3212.42
3410Jihyun3 LEEKOR530.3216.84
342-4Haerym KIMKOR570.3218.02
343-1Mariel GaldianoUSA340.3211.03
344-5Muni HeCHN310.3110.92
3450Kim MetrauxSUI440.3113.67
346-9Virginia Elena CartaITA450.3113.95
3471Sophia PopovGER160.3110.84
348-5Lauren StephensonUSA410.3112.68
349-3Chanoknan AngurasaraneeTHA430.3113.23
35021Fatima Fernandez CanoESP260.3110.68
3514Mizuki OideJPN660.320.07
352-5Carmen AlonsoESP490.314.86
353-2Seoyoon2 KIMKOR480.314.51
35414Shuying LiCHN450.313.58
355-5Natasha OonMAS230.310.56
356-7Seulgi JEONGKOR560.316.9
3573Miranda WangCHN360.310.84
358-5Vivian HouTPE270.310.5
359-1Kristyna NapoleaovaCZE440.313.17
360-6Ssu-Chia ChengTPE470.314.02
3619Eri OkayamaJPN460.313.68
3624Kaleigh TelferRSA380.311.3
363-7Brittany LincicomeUSA260.310.4
36423Dorthea ForbrigdNOR350.310.38
365-8Daniela DarqueaECU370.310.97
366-2Jihyun2 LEEKOR390.311.55
367-8Patricia SchmidtGER520.2915.22
36812Yujin SHINKOR370.2910.77
369-4Yeonhee KIMKOR440.2912.79
370-3Kaitlyn Papp BuddeUSA310.2910.17
37111Jinyoung2 HONGKOR550.2915.96
372-10Sofie Kibsgaard NielsenDEN310.2910.13
373-10Yu-Ju ChenTPE310.2910.13
3740Yu-Sang HouTPE440.2912.64
375-2Na-Ri LeeKOR570.2916.37
376-7Min LeeTPE390.2911.18
377-16Sung Hyun ParkKOR280.2910.03
378-6Minji KangKOR330.289.95
379-2Jasmine KooUSA10.289.88
3804Rumi YoshibaJPN620.2817.37
381-6Aya KinoshitaJPN560.2815.65
382-3Jisun KANGKOR300.289.75
3832Ayaka WatanabeJPN600.2816.62
384-8Yuting ShiCHN560.2815.5
3854Annabel DimmockENG310.289.67
386-8Matilda CastrenFIN500.2713.61
387-1Roberta LitiITA430.2711.66
388-5Leonie HarmGER420.2711.37
3898Sofie BringnerSWE450.2712.06
3901Seoyeon KWONKOR450.2611.86
3914Rosie DaviesENG430.2611.31
392-4Hayley DavisENG380.269.98
3935Cholcheva WongrasTHA270.269.1
3949Sumika NakasoneJPN680.2617.65
3959Lily May HumphreysENG400.2610.37
396-4Isi GabsaGER260.269.06
397-7Sakura KitoJPN510.2613.08
39821Hyunji HONGKOR230.268.95
399-5Jenny BaeUSA220.268.93
400-4Danyu PARKKOR420.2510.66
401-8Maude-Aimee LeblancCAN310.258.85
402-3Yahui ZhangCHN170.258.82
4033Camille ChevalierFRA330.258.7
4049Madison YoungUSA410.2510.18
4050Megumi KidoJPN640.2515.85
406-4Angela StanfordUSA280.258.66
407-7Liqi ZengCHN230.258.66
40837Fuka SugaJPN150.258.65
409-2Justice BosioAUS90.258.63
41016Lydia HallWAL510.2512.55
41124Babe LiuTPE300.258.58
412-3Cheng-Hsuan SHIHTPE260.248.57
413-12Miyu ShinkaiJPN570.2413.95
4143Emma GrechiFRA510.2412.41
415-7Meghan MacLarenENG470.2411.43
4168Hyoju YOUKOR620.2415.02
417-6Dana FallUSA310.248.47
418-2Eri FukuyamaJPN410.249.87
419-7Linnea JohanssonSWE450.2410.8
420-10Mirai HamasakiJPN660.2415.68
421-6Saki BabaJPN280.248.29
42227Sherman SANTIWIWATTANAPHONGTHA330.248.28
423-1Kim KaufmanUSA430.2410.14
424-6Hee Young ParkKOR140.238.22
4250Kelsey BennettAUS350.238.21
426-12Jana MelichovaCZE460.2310.75
427-7Jing YanCHN310.238.09
42811Tvesa MalikIND270.238.06
429-8Polly MackGER380.238.7
430-7Savannah VilaubiUSA420.239.58
431-2Elin ArvidssonSWE480.2310.88
432-4Sanna NuutinenFIN520.2211.69
433-6Ji Hee LEEKOR450.2210.1
43412Anne-Charlotte MoraFRA480.2210.77
435-1nayoung kimKOR280.227.8
436-6Jimin2 JUNGKOR600.2213.32
4375U Ree JUNKOR600.2213.14
438-1Nanako UenoJPN690.2215.02
439-3Maiko WakabayashiJPN590.2212.83
440-7Junna OkuyamaJPN380.228.24
441-9Sophie WittGER500.2210.84
442-2Li-Ning WANGTPE260.227.53
443-12So Yeon RyuKOR270.217.52
444-6Jennifer ChangUSA400.218.51
445-1Marissa SteenUSA280.217.39
4461Becca HufferUSA420.218.83
447-4Sarah Jane SmithAUS360.217.56
44833Chaeyoon PARKKOR580.2112.09
449-8Ririna StaianoJPN410.218.53
450-2Hsuan-Yu YaoTPE490.2110.16
451-1Pannarat ThanapolboonyarasTHA490.2110.15
45210Jiwon KOKOR440.219.03
45358Pakin KawinpakornTHA460.219.44
454-3Haeji KangKOR310.27.16
455-3Anne-Lise CaudalFRA390.27.94
456-3Ya-Chun ChangTPE310.27.08
457-3Megumi ShimokawaJPN350.27.08
4580Daniela HolmqvistSWE430.28.62
45923Reika MiyakoJPN190.27.01
460-3Wassawan SangkapongTHA330.27
461-1Rianne Mikhaela MALIXIPHI30.26.98
46210Ka young KimKOR470.29.33
463-8Karen GondoJPN390.27.65
464-8Kotona IzumidaJPN600.211.77
465-1Savannah GrewalCAN110.26.84
4665Jessica PorvasnikUSA410.28.01
467-2Chaeyeon KangKOR340.26.83
468-9Ah-Reum HwangKOR570.1911.11
469-8Heewon NAKOR490.199.55
47030Annabell FullerENG140.196.74
4716Mana ShinozakiJPN520.1910.01
4722Sunjeung YOUNKOR360.196.92
473-7Rio IshiiJPN620.1911.92
474-5Mary LiuCHN320.196.7
475-7Jessica PengTPE510.199.74
476-13Tiia KoivistoFIN460.198.73
477-2Agathe LaisneFRA450.198.52
478-5Tiffany ChanHKG300.196.62
47912Mireia PratESP330.196.58
480-10Minsong HAKOR520.199.76
481-5Alexandra SwayneISV330.196.57
482-15Yoollyn LEEKOR430.198.06
483143Rena IshikawaJPN380.197.07
484-4Kylie HenrySCO500.199.28
48537Kano NakamuraJPN350.196.49
486-8Sakura YokomineJPN510.189.39
4872Ayano YasudaJPN570.1810.49
488-3Laura WearnUSA420.187.68
4894Sofia GarciaPAR350.186.35
490-2Anais MeyssonnierFRA370.186.7
491-4Eila GalitskyUSA100.186.26
492-2Malia NamUSA80.186.26
493-7Samantha WagnerUSA360.186.43
494-15Jessica KordaUSA140.186.17
495-12Emma TalleyUSA460.188.09
496-1Yuai JiCHN180.176.11
4970Valery PlataCOL260.176.1
498-14Kagetsu TsuruseJPN380.176.61
49922Hanane NagashimaJPN490.178.51
5003Ye Bon CHOIKOR480.178.34
501-2Brooke MatthewsUSA380.176.6
5020Briana ChaconUSA110.176.05
503-5I.K. KimKOR240.176.04
504-3Ling-Jie ChenTPE250.176.01
505-11Kana TanedaJPN530.179.07
506-10Chonlada ChayanunTHA470.177.99
5077Yue RenCHN410.176.92
50843Geena YooKOR350.175.87
509-2Momoko KishibeJPN660.1711.06
510-6Annie ParkUSA420.177.03
511-1Zixuan WangCHN120.175.83
5121Yeji ParkKOR170.175.81
513-5Sophie HausmannGER410.176.81
514-2Heather LinTPE360.175.95
5150Su Yeon BaeKOR470.167.7
516-7Risa MurataJPN490.168.03
5171Hsuan ChenTPE190.165.73
518-13Asako FujimotoJPN550.168.96
5191Katherine MuziUSA100.165.68
520-4Su-Hyun OhAUS390.166.32
5219Kathleen ScavoUSA400.166.47
522-5Jenny ColemanUSA450.167.26
523-17Christine WolfAUT490.167.9
5247Lindsey McCurdyUSA410.166.59
525-2Seojin ParkKOR30.165.6
526-1Danlin CaiCHN240.165.55
527-8Kokone YoshimotoJPN580.169.2
5284Seulki2 LEEKOR380.166
529-2Minori HashizoeJPN540.168.52
530-38Sophia SchubertUSA390.166.13
531-5Tsai Ching TsengTPE340.165.5
532-4Renate Hjelle GrimstadNOR200.165.49
533-4Asuka IshikawaJPN500.167.83
534-10Fumie JoJPN390.166.07
53510Tereza MeleckaCZE390.166.05
5362Siyun LiuCHN350.155.4
537-4Si Won KimKOR290.155.39
538-1Siwoo CHUNGKOR410.156.28
539-4Juyeon INKOR440.156.73
540-6Miyuki TakeuchiJPN580.158.85
5416Nanoko HayashiJPN540.158.21
5422Runzhi PANGCHN90.155.28
5433Amelia GarveyNZL470.157.09
544-8Mamiko HigaJPN570.158.55
545-3Anna MagnussonSWE390.155.83
546-6Mei TakagiJPN620.159.27
547-8Eunsoo JANGKOR450.156.72
54847Kultida PramphunTHA430.156.42
549-8Marta Sanz BarrioESP560.158.36
550-7Lei YeCHN40.155.22
551-1Lottie WoadENG20.155.2
552-3Alana UriellUSA370.155.44
5530Hsin LeeTPE240.155.12
554-2Rie TsujiJPN540.157.87
55518Teresa ToscanoESP450.156.56
556-8Jennifer SongUSA360.155.24
557-3Mariah StackhouseUSA320.155.09
5589Gemma ClewsENG340.145.05
5592Heyong CHOIKOR380.145.48
5602Daniela IacobelliUSA410.145.9
561-5Shin Ae AhnKOR140.145.03
562-7Jeehyun AHNKOR550.147.87
563-5Ching HuangTPE460.146.58
564-4Laura BeveridgeSCO510.147.25
565-2Katja PogacarSLO330.144.95
566-9Xiang SuiCHN200.144.94
56771Hiroko AzumaJPN440.146.19
568-4Yuna ArakawaJPN130.144.91
5690Kate Smith-StrohUSA420.145.87
5701Asumi TeruyamaJPN540.147.52
571-12Rika YabutaJPN510.147.08
57225Runa IkegayaJPN380.145.26
573-5Maha HaddiouiMAR370.145.11
5742Gigi StollUSA390.145.35
575-10Seeun KIMKOR400.145.49
576-10Bo Mi KWAKKOR460.146.28
577-5Xinyu CaoCHN150.144.77
57829Ahreum2 PARKKOR220.144.76
579-5Miki SakaiJPN560.147.62
580-3Tiffany ArafiSUI300.144.75
581-6Ingrid LindbladSWE70.144.75
582-12Linda WessbergSWE340.144.74
58333Kusuma MeechaiTHA340.134.71
584-5Magdalena SimmermacherARG420.135.62
585-7Gurleen KaurUSA190.134.68
586-6Yeon Ju JUNGKOR440.135.87
587-4Akira YamajiJPN640.138.48
5885Karen ChungUSA390.135.16
589-8Ahyeon KIMKOR330.134.63
590-5Kum-Kang ParkKOR350.134.63
591-5Kokoro NakamuraJPN100.134.62
592-3Kajsa ArwefjallSWE110.134.61
593-6Florentyna ParkerENG290.134.6
594-6Jiaze SunCHN230.134.55
595-13Charlotte ThomasENG250.134.54
596-2Hana ChibaJPN340.134.52
597-13Yumiko YoshidaJPN480.136.18
598-2Avani PrashanthIND140.134.49
599-9Louise DuncanSCO310.134.47
600-9Yuika SueJPN360.134.57
601-2Gippuem LEEKOR350.134.43
602-10Yukari NishiyamaJPN510.136.42
6031Amelia LewisUSA350.134.4
604-6Yenah HWANGKOR460.135.77
605-5Breanna GillAUS120.124.37
606-5Supamas SangchanTHA330.124.37
607-5Rachel KuehnUSA40.124.36
608-5Mika MiyazatoJPN120.124.35
609-4Maria Fernanda TorresPUR360.124.46
6100Gabriella ThenUSA390.124.7
61130Marianne SkarpnordNOR490.125.9
612-3Kotono FukayaJPN90.124.2
613-2Vani KapoorIND370.124.44
61447Gayul KANGKOR230.124.18
615-3Mizuho KonishiJPN190.124.18
616-8Eunhye JOKOR540.126.43
617-4Carolin KauffmannGER310.124.16
618-3Nanako InagakiJPN170.124.16
619-5Yuna ArakiJPN100.124.15
6207Aihi TakanoJPN120.124.15
621-15Yunkyo KIMKOR420.124.97
622-3Eunhye KOKOR140.124.11
623-6Caitlin PeirceAUS80.124.09
62431Yumeno MasadaJPN110.124.08
625-5Sua YOONKOR300.124.06
62630Seonyeong2 LEEKOR220.124.04
627-5KORNKAMOL SUKAREETHA270.114.01
628-10Dussavi SoopimjitTHA360.114.08
6290Ho-yu AnTPE400.114.51
630-9Nozomi UetakeJPN540.116.08
631-8Maddie McCraryUSA330.113.92
632-8Olivia MehaffeyIRL300.113.9
633-8Minami TakakuJPN410.114.56
634-3Yijia RenCHN120.113.88
635-5Emily PriceENG180.113.84
636-8Yumi KudoJPN530.115.79
637-3Ree An KIMKOR360.113.91
638-3Laura SlumanPAN410.114.45
6394Laetitia BeckISR400.114.32
640-7Budsabakorn SukapanTHA190.113.78
641-4SeBeen JUNGKOR290.113.76
6420Francesca FiorelliniITA10.113.76
643-7Phannarai Meesom-usTHA310.113.75
6440Yeon seo HwangKOR350.113.73
645-6Rin YoshidaJPN190.113.73
646-6Jeong Min CHOKOR220.113.72
647-15Hanee SongNZL390.114.11
648-2Emily PenttilaFIN280.13.67
6491Joori JeongKOR180.13.65
650-2Cara GorleiRSA180.13.65
651-6Min-Jou ChenTPE240.13.64
652-3Suvichaya VinijchaithamTHA20.13.64
65353Bomi3 KimKOR220.13.64
654-7Yanhong PanCHN150.13.62
6555Rie IwahashiJPN350.13.61
656-5Jillian HollisUSA440.14.52
657-4Minori NaganoJPN60.13.57
658-6Nao OHBAYASHIJPN430.14.35
659-5Stephanie BunqueAUS200.13.49
660-3Clariss GucePHI420.14.16
66184Helen Tamy KreuzerGER340.13.43
66219Yumi NarisawaJPN480.14.67
663-4Onkanok SoisuwanTHA370.13.58
6641Sophie HANCHN30.13.38
665-3Jiyoo LIMKOR200.13.38
666-2HYOJIN YANGKOR100.13.33
667-1Julie KIMKOR350.093.32
66829Asuka MinayoshiJPN310.093.32
669-11Ornnicha KonsuntheaTHA440.094.15
670-3Charlotte LiautierFRA300.093.29
6710Wenny CHANGTPE250.093.27
672-4Yuri OnishiJPN230.093.25
673-1Amari AveryUSA50.093.25
674-4Alyaa AbdulghanyMAS280.093.25
6751Jo-Hua HungTPE210.093.24
6763SeungHee JeonKOR60.093.23
67736Kanako IshidaJPN120.093.22
678-15Teresa LuTPE320.093.21
679-10Kiira RiihijarviFIN330.093.21
680-5Linda OsalaFIN270.093.19
681-4Ayako UeharaJPN340.093.19
682-2Stacy BregmanRSA290.093.18
683-9Vanessa KnechtSUI240.093.17
684-6Haylee HarfordUSA420.093.77
685-3Claire ShinAUS120.093.12
6860Tunrada PiddonTHA100.093.11
687-4Cynthia LuTPE240.093.1
688-15Yaeeun HongKOR390.093.45
6891Kristalle BlumAUS360.093.12
69031Dain SHINKOR150.093.03
691-7Becky MorganWAL230.093.02
692-3Tzu-Yi ChangTPE80.093.01
693-8Ji Yeong2 KIMKOR440.093.78
694-6Benedetta MorescoITA120.093
695-8Yuri OkuyamaJPN450.093.83
696-5So Jeong KimKOR240.082.93
697-3Andrea RevueltaESP20.082.85
698-3Eimi KogaJPN640.085.18
6990Louise RydqvistSWE60.082.8
7000Catherine ParkUSA10.082.8
7010Asterisk TalleyUSA10.082.8
7020Megan SchofillUSA20.082.8
703-7Hikari FujitaJPN400.083.19
704-6Yuli ShiCHN170.082.79
70514Ayame MoriiJPN470.083.74
706-2Gain JUKOR190.082.78
7074Emilee HoffmanUSA380.083
70818Mina NakayamaJPN290.082.74
709327Natacha Host HustedDEN60.082.74
7102Carley Cox PruetteUSA420.083.28
711-8Satsuki OhshiroJPN530.084.13
712-7Akari TAKANOJPN290.082.72
71325Navaporn SoontreeyapasTHA60.082.72
714-21Brittany AltomareUSA280.082.71
71519Saraporn ChamchoiTHA470.083.63
7169Thanita MuangkhumsakulTHA220.082.7
717-8Lingling TanCHN140.082.7
718-11Haru MoonKOR160.082.7
719-5Ami YamashitaJPN100.082.69
720-3Yurika TanidaJPN110.082.68
721-6Juhee SONKOR470.083.57
722-14Allison EmreyUSA240.082.64
723-7Saeromi KIMKOR400.083
72464Kan BunnabodeeTHA80.072.62
725-15Kamonwan LueamsriTHA370.072.77
726-8Katharina MuehlbauerAUT340.072.61
72732Hinano MugurumaJPN180.072.61
728-36Ji Hyun OHKOR140.072.59
729234Yuzuki YoshizawaJPN230.072.55
730-10Clara ManzaliniITA230.072.55
731-9Michele ThomsonSCO470.073.41
732-8Samantha BrucePHI160.072.53
73316Yuina YogoJPN120.072.53
734-11Ha ni KimKOR330.072.52
735-4Beatrice WallinSWE350.072.5
736-8Ko KurabayashiJPN60.072.48
7373Kendra DaltonUSA420.072.91
738-6Lauren TaylorENG260.072.42
7393Nahyun2 KIMKOR360.072.48
740-13Mayu HattoriJPN500.073.45
741-6Bomin SHINKOR220.072.41
742-12Gerina PillerUSA80.072.39
74387Yuko FukudaJPN390.072.66
744-8Sarah HammettAUS70.072.38
745-12Emma ThorngrenSWE260.072.37
746-5Puk Lyng ThomsenDEN200.072.35
747-18Riko InoueJPN410.072.75
748-5Ayaka SugiharaJPN140.072.34
749-5Haein KIMKOR130.072.33
750-13Amandeep DrallIND280.072.32
751-4Sarah WhiteUSA410.072.71
752-6Billie-Jo SmithENG180.072.29
753-5Thalia MartinENG400.072.62
754-15Saki TakeoJPN410.072.69
75572Hiromu OnoJPN470.073.07
75634Prima ThammaraksTHA350.062.24
757-7Senno YasufukuJPN300.062.22
758-7Chun-Wei WuTPE80.062.21
759-6Satsuki KuwayamaJPN300.062.2
760-2Shihyun KimKOR50.062.2
76137Yu TajimaJPN380.062.39
76290Ariane KlotzFRA70.062.2
7636Wannasiri SirisampantTHA470.062.95
764-12Gaurika BishnoiIND50.062.19
765-9Brianna DoUSA280.062.19
766-11Steffanie VogelAUS150.062.18
767-10Amy WalshAUS310.062.17
768-6Holly Victoria HalimINA160.062.16
769-8Elena HualdeESP300.062.15
770-4Pimpisa RUBRONGTHA30.062.15
771-6Jess WhittingAUS90.062.13
772-4Misaki KamikuboJPN180.062.13
773-19Punpaka PhuntumabamrungTHA410.062.49
774-14Becky BrewertonWAL310.062.12
7756Kaitlin MilliganUSA350.062.11
776-12Zixin NiCHN100.062.11
777-2Britney YadaUSA420.062.52
778-8Mayu HosakaJPN290.062.09
779-12Corinne VidenSWE360.062.15
780-1Anita UwadiaENG400.062.38
781-7Wenyung KehNZL340.062.07
782-10Yukiko NishikiJPN250.062.07
783-12Yuki IchinoseJPN180.062.07
784-7Shoka FuruyaJPN70.062.07
785-22Sae OguraJPN660.063.89
786-10Ha rang LeeESP290.062.06
78718Miu FujiiJPN370.062.18
788-15Hibiki KitamuraJPN380.062.24
789-5Ou OlankitkunchaiTHA130.062.04
79025Paz Marfa SansESP380.062.21
79122Nanthikarn RaksachatTHA420.062.43
792-14Therese WarnerUSA330.062.02
793-13Soobin JUNGKOR230.062.02
794-7Sara BrentcheneffFRA50.062.02
795-12Nadia Van der WesthuizenRSA60.062.02
796-14Szu-Han ChenTPE270.062.02
797-12Tsukiha NakashimaJPN60.062.01
79826Miyu ArakiJPN80.062.01
79941Tina MazarinoNOR260.061.99
800-9Yunseo YANGKOR50.061.98
801-7Yeonjung SONKOR100.061.97
80234Cecilie Finne-IpsenDEN280.061.97
803-17Erina HaraJPN460.062.56
804-12Momo YoshikawaJPN440.062.45
805-10Seung-Hee YuKOR390.062.17
806-9Yujie LiuCHN90.061.94
807-14Lauren HolmeyNED340.061.94
808-8Dolnapa ZukphokinvanichTHA230.061.93
809-13hyeon seo LEEKOR230.061.92
810-3Dorsey AddicksUSA410.052.25
811-12Hanna ChenTPE220.051.91
812-8Dorota ZalewskaPOL110.051.9
813-11Chayanit WangmahapornTHA220.051.89
814-25Chie ArimuraJPN150.051.88
815-14Annika RathboneAUS70.051.88
816-13Karoline LundNOR340.051.88
817-11KYUWON UHMKOR290.051.87
81841Lianna BaileyENG240.051.82
819-10Emie PeronninFRA300.051.82
820-12Tong AnCHN150.051.82
821-10Zhimeng ZhaoCHN160.051.81
822-3Sandra GalGER40.051.79
823-9Riley RennellUSA340.051.77
824-14Narumi YamadaJPN390.051.97
825-8Chorphaka JaengkitTHA230.051.77
826-10Shuangshuang FanCHN230.051.76
827-7Samaporn KhangkhunTHA270.051.76
828-7Lejan LewthwaiteRSA370.051.85
829-11Elia FolchESP290.051.75
830-8Munchin KehNZL310.051.75
831-5Harumi YoshikuwaJPN40.051.74
832-9Wanchana PORUANGRONGTHA340.051.73
833-8Maria Herraez GalvezESP300.051.73
834-22Ka Ram CHOIKOR300.051.72
835-3Jeonghyeon KANGKOR50.051.72
836-7Nikki HofstedeNED180.051.71
837-6Louise Uma LandgrafFRA60.051.68
838-10Elina NummenpaaFIN270.051.67
839-5Sayaka TeraokaJPN110.051.66
84034Andrea Grimberg LignellSWE70.051.66
841-8Verena GimmyGER320.051.65
842-5Hyerim YUNKOR110.051.65
843-8Aine DoneganIRL30.051.64
844-2Pinyada KuvanunTHA450.052.09
845-7Pauline Del RosarioPHI410.051.9
846-7Julia Lopez RamirezESP30.051.61
8474Jessica WelchUSA380.051.75
848-4Suyeon2 LEEKOR160.051.6
849-3Isabell EkstromSWE130.051.58
850-3Li LuCHN210.041.57
851-2Michaela FinnSWE300.041.57
85252Maria ShinoharaJPN490.042.19
853-8Danni VasquezAUS140.041.56
8540Han-Hsuan YuTPE100.041.56
855-14Yasuko SatohJPN380.041.69
856-13Hannah McCookSCO330.041.56
857-1JIHYO JUNGKOR50.041.55
858-3Hitaashee BakshiIND100.041.55
859-6Preenaphan PoomklayTHA230.041.54
8602Emma BrozeFRA380.041.67
861-13Brittany LangUSA120.041.53
862-12Yoko MaedaJPN520.042.27
863-5Keera FoocharoenTHA290.041.52
864-7Christina KimUSA210.041.51
865340Haram2 KIMKOR60.041.5
866-3Saho YamadaJPN380.041.63
867-7Jazy RobertsAUS80.041.5
868-7Ella ScaysbrookAUS50.041.5
8691Amy LeeUSA420.041.79
8701Kelli Ann StrandUSA40.041.49
871-4Karin TakeyamaJPN370.041.57
872-3Ana DawsonENG250.041.48
873-7Georgina BlackmanENG310.041.46
874-6Ellinor SudowSWE280.041.46
8754Kenzie WrightUSA410.041.71
876-12Rieru ShibusawaJPN400.041.66
877-5Soo Bin KIMKOR190.041.44
878-2LIon HigoAUS40.041.43
879-14Whitney HillierAUS300.041.43
880-2Meja OrtengrenSWE40.041.42
881-6Fie OlsenDEN300.041.41
88232Fernanda LiraMEX470.041.89
883-1Megan DennisENG50.041.4
884-4Natsuka HoriJPN360.041.44
885-4ACHIRAYA SRIWONGTHA60.041.39
886-3Yi-Tsen ChouTPE300.041.38
887-14Heejun KIMKOR230.041.38
88867Yoona HWANGKOR170.041.37
889-3Jiyu JungKOR210.041.36
890-3Tristyn StasiUSA290.041.36
891-6Maaya SuzukiJPN360.041.39
892-2Onnarin SattayabanphotTHA350.041.34
893-2Lakareber AbeUSA440.041.68
894-6Qianhui LinCHN180.041.34
895-11Mayu HirotaJPN390.041.48
896-7Misuzu NaritaJPN170.041.31
897-20Jessica KarlssonSWE110.041.31
898-5Maiken Bing PaulsenNOR350.041.31
899-2Eunchae JOKOR100.041.3
900-4Alisa InprasitTHA100.041.29
901-6Alexis PhadungmartvorakulUSA320.041.29
902199Kyo Rim SEOKOR90.041.28
903-11Sayaka TsuchidaJPN130.041.28
9041Cecilie Leth-NissenDEN130.041.28
905-4Crystal WangUSA120.041.27
9064Kurumi KawamuraJPN90.041.27
907-8Jeneath WongAUS40.041.27
908-8Milagros ChavesPAR380.041.37
909-2Wad PhaewchimpleeTHA300.041.27
910-12Zhen BontanNED250.041.26
911-17SEO HYEON PARKKOR290.041.26
912-6Selena CostabileCAN410.041.48
913-4Jaeyoon LEEKOR120.041.26
914-12Belinda JiAUS70.041.26
91590Phisitkhwan PooratanaopaTHA160.041.25
916-5Julia JohnsonUSA90.041.25
917-4Antonia MalateUSA100.041.24
918-3Chih-Yun WuTPE340.041.24
919-16Cayetana FernandezESP30.041.24
920-8Lucie AndreFRA300.041.22
921-2Nana HidariJPN80.031.22
922-14My LeanderSWE110.031.21
923-7Savannah De BockBEL70.031.21
924-2Danielle du ToitRSA90.031.21
925-7Nayeon EumKOR160.031.21
926-6Bi ShinPRK210.031.21
927-6Mi jin ShinKOR210.031.19
928-11Moeno TanJPN470.031.59
929-6Shan-Wei LinTPE360.031.21
930-4Yuna KawabataJPN20.031.17
931-7Hannah ReevesAUS60.031.17
932-4Teresa Diez MolinerESP420.031.4
933-2Riley SmythUSA120.031.16
934-5Nicha KanpaiTHA10.031.15
935-3Suzuna YokoyamaJPN70.031.14
936-2KORNKANOK SUNGPANKHAOTHA160.031.14
937-4Pasqualle CoffaNED360.031.17
938-8Ting-Hsuan HuangTPE120.031.14
93954Ayano MoriJPN370.031.2
940-5Yuanyuan WanCHN170.031.13
9410Adela CernousekFRA10.031.13
942-15Yoshie KobayashiJPN370.031.19
9439Lauren CoxUSA380.031.22
944-7Kyungmin YOOKOR180.031.12
9452Chika SawadaJPN60.031.12
946-6Romy MeekersNED270.031.12
947-22Kelly TanMAS370.031.18
948-9Chloe SalortFRA220.031.11
949-7Jieun SeoKOR30.031.11
950-14Hazel MacgarvieSCO120.031.11
951-6Jordan O'BrienAUS160.031.1
952-9Ayeon YANGKOR150.031.1
953-9You PENGCHN170.031.1
954-5Nicole LorupDEN100.031.1
955-17Nobuhle DlaminiSWZ150.031.1
956-8Caizhu GuoCHN80.031.09
957-11Julie Boysen HillestadNOR270.031.09
958-7Princess Mary SUPERALPHI240.031.08
959-1Jeongmin2 LEEKOR30.031.07
960-6Felicity JohnsonENG470.031.44
961-2Wenbo LiuCHN180.031.07
962-6Charlotte HeathENG40.031.07
963-6Manlixiang YangCHN180.031.06
964-11Seunghui BONGKOR190.031.06
9650Rei ShindoJPN30.031.05
966-6Amanda TanSIN280.031.05
967-17Anna KonoJPN370.031.11
968-6Lea BramwellWAL330.031.04
969-2Nika ItoJPN70.031.04
970-9Karrie WebbAUS50.031.04
971-7Elena ColomboSUI220.031.04
972-4Kathryn NorrisAUS100.031.02
973-2Ji Eun BaikKOR290.031.01
974-8Subin BaekKOR310.031.01
975-6Marit HarryvanNED290.030.99
976-4Constance FouilletFRA30.030.99
977-2Pimnipa PanthongTHA190.030.99
978-4Ann JangAUS30.030.98
979-9Rachel RohannaUSA290.030.98
980108Mika TakushimaJPN180.030.97
981-2Sarina SchmidtGER310.030.97
982-4So Hyeon ANKOR320.030.96
983-2Amelia WilliamsonENG210.030.96
984-4Yuri FudohJPN210.030.96
985-8Hwayeong YUNKOR290.030.95
986-3Ya-Chi CHANGTPE370.031
987-11Lucie MalchirandFRA270.030.95
9881Hyun Ju YooKOR110.030.94
989-1Kristin ColemanUSA420.031.13
99063Matilda BjorkmanSWE60.030.94
991-18Bo Mee LEEKOR180.030.94
992-5Ji Won2 SHINKOR220.030.94
993-9Dongmei LICHN210.030.94
994-9Jessica HallENG60.030.93
995-9Clara Moyano ReigosaESP320.030.93
996-14Ami HiraiJPN350.030.93
997-2Harriet LynchENG90.030.92
998-7Kiera FloydRSA40.030.91
999-9Peng-Shan LiuTPE250.030.91
1000-3SUKAREE KornkamolTHA50.030.91
1001-5Tsugumi MIYASAKIJPN300.030.91
1002-1Shiyuan ZHOUCHN40.030.9
1003-9Louise RidderstromSWE280.030.89
1004-12Ayano NittaJPN360.030.91
1005-6Runa NakazawaJPN30.030.89
1006-6Angelica MorescoITA260.030.89
1007-5Amalie Leth-NissenDEN240.030.87
1008-2Gianna ClementeUSA60.020.87
1009-2Harmie ConstantinoPHI40.020.87
1010-6Tia TeiniketoFIN220.020.87
1011-8Nishtha MadanIND310.020.87
1012-1Asuka MotoJPN80.020.86
10131Genevieve LingMAS430.021.06
1014-6Lora Ann AssadRSA50.020.86
1015-2Jiyoung5 LEEKOR140.020.85
1016-6Sueun KANGKOR150.020.85
1017-5Siri PatchanaTHA280.020.84
10180Hanyu ZhengCHN150.020.83
1019-4Keiko YamamotoJPN340.020.83
10201Jocelyn CHEEMAS110.020.83
1021-4Monet ChunCAN20.020.83
1022-3Sarah OhKOR10.020.82
1023-7Sumin2 KIMKOR110.020.82
1024-15Aoi OhnishiJPN520.021.21
1025-5Sock Hwee KohSIN320.020.81
1026-28Hee Won JungKOR160.020.81
1027-5Anne YuCHN280.020.8
1028-4Nattarika SENSAITHA140.020.8
1029-4Dahyun YOONKOR300.020.79
1030-4Bomi2 PARKKOR100.020.79
1031-3Jing HUHKG220.020.77
1032-9Ayaka MatsumoriJPN300.020.77
1033-2Hyomin JEONKOR210.020.77
1034-5Mia HammondUSA20.020.77
1035-8Amy BouldenWAL210.020.77
1036-3Vicky HurstUSA170.020.75
1037-2SEO HU YANGKOR80.020.75
1038-1Peerada PiddonTHA180.020.74
1039-5Parinda PHOKANTHA400.020.84
1040-8Rei MatsudaJPN400.020.84
1041-11Rino KotakeJPN370.020.78
1042-4Karen FredgaardDEN190.020.72
1043-1Anne ChenAUS40.020.72
10442Eunseo ChoiNZL10.020.71
1045-6Lucrezia Colombotto RossoITA190.020.71
1046-6Rhianna LewisAUS150.020.71
1047-3Ridhima DilawariIND190.020.71
10483Euna SONGKOR100.020.7
1049-6Nakyoung HANKOR120.020.7
1050-3Yunseo HEOKOR50.020.7
1051-3Mana YoshizakiJPN50.020.7
1052-3Chizuru UedaJPN210.020.7
1053-1Nora SundbergSWE30.020.7
1054-4Maho HayakawaJPN280.020.7
1055-1Ahyun JOKOR80.020.7
1056-11June SongAUS50.020.69
1057-1Thitapa PakdeesattakulTHA110.020.69
1058-17Laura Gomez RuizESP340.020.69
1059-1Emma Cabrera BelloESP50.020.69
1060-5Ilhee LeeKOR100.020.68
1061-1Amy WuCHN160.020.68
1062-5Hsuan-Ping ChangTPE320.020.68
1063-2Amelia Mehmet -GrohnAUS150.020.67
1064-5Paula CreamerUSA260.020.66
10652Suzuka YamaguchiJPN60.020.66
1066-1Sara ByrneIRL40.020.66
10674Florence Yvon BISERAPHI20.020.66
1068-2Kelsey MacdonaldSCO100.020.66
1069-7Ellie GowerENG260.020.66
1070-2Hyomoon KIMKOR100.020.66
1071-7Chie SakaiJPN310.020.66
10721Erica ShepherdUSA160.020.66
1073-4Amy ChuAUS170.020.66
1074-11Seohyeong MoonKOR100.020.65
1075-5Rachel LeeAUS50.020.65
1076-4Emma NilssonSWE310.020.65
1077-3Rikako MoritaJPN30.020.65
1078-1Lilly RussellUSA120.020.65
10790Marine GriffautFRA60.020.64
1080-4Hsin Yu LuTPE30.020.64
1081-6Anna HoshinoJPN370.020.68
1082-2Jiayi YINHKG30.020.64
1083-1Abegail ArevaloPHI380.020.69
1084-3Maria ParraESP310.020.64
10852Juni LeeKOR150.020.63
1086-1Xingtong ChenSIN10.020.63
10870Mimi RhodesENG20.020.63
10880Kajsalotta SvarvarSWE40.020.63
10890Nichakorn PinprayoonTHA60.020.63
1090-4Fang WEICHN150.020.62
1091-13Zixuan XUECHN130.020.62
1092-9Yucen HanCHN130.020.62
10931Daniella UyPHI100.020.62
1094-4Jenny HaglundSWE80.020.61
1095-2Alicia OlssonSWE50.020.61
1096-5Nathalie BorgSWE20.020.61
1097132Esme HamiltonENG90.020.61
1098134Arisa BintachittTHA50.020.61
1099-4Jeong-Mee HWANGKOR10.020.6
1100-16Amy OlsonUSA140.020.6
1101-4Miki YamashitaJPN160.020.6
1102-10Kaori AoyamaJPN250.020.59
11031Carolina MelgratiITA10.020.59
1104-1Shizuku TakahashiJPN250.020.59
1105-3Mizuki HashimotoJPN90.020.59
1106-1Jiyoung ShinKOR110.020.59
1107-8Chantal DueringerAUT90.020.59
1108-12Yi-Ting LaiTPE250.020.59
1109-11Juwon JEONGKOR280.020.59
1110-3Panitta YusabaiTHA190.020.58
1111-2Daeun PARKKOR10.020.58
1112-6Kotona TateuraJPN90.020.58
1113-5Rongze TANGCHN40.020.58
1114-3Jiaying HECHN50.020.57
1115-15Carla Tejedo MuletESP10.020.57
1116-6Sofia Cherif EssakaliMAR40.020.57
1117-5Jane TurnerSCO240.020.56
1118-3Jihye3 PARKKOR20.020.56
1119-3Seeun YunKOR60.020.56
1120-6Elmay VikingCOK140.020.55
1121-8Kanoka KuseJPN70.020.55
1122-3Chen TSENGTPE220.020.55
1123-1SEUNGJU HANKOR100.020.54
1124-6Katelyn MustAUS90.020.54
1125-5Iris WangCHN110.020.54
1126-3Ting-Yu CHANGTPE90.020.54
1127-1Wakana KamiyaJPN110.020.54
1128-11Hikari TanabeJPN440.020.68
1129-2Cloe FrankishENG230.020.53
1130-6Ling-Ti ChiuTPE280.020.53
11311Mamika ShinchiJPN60.020.53
1132-7Seoyoung MAKOR340.010.52
1133-3Isu ChoiKOR50.010.52
1134-6Hyewon2 LEEKOR80.010.52
1135-2Jiyeon SIMKOR70.010.52
11360Tereza KozeluhovaCZE190.010.52
11373Sarah EdwardsUSA50.010.52
11380Nina Pegova170.010.52
1139-8Misaki TakagiJPN90.010.52
1140-11Hsin-Chun LIAOTPE60.010.51
1141-4Menghan LICHN60.010.51
1142-7Kaili XiaoCHN100.010.51
1143-2Momoka KamiyaJPN70.010.51
1144-2MATHUSORN RODNENTHA150.010.5
1145-11Regina PlasenciaMEX200.010.5
11460KANYAWAT POOMKLAYTHA150.010.5
1147-4Kotono KozumaJPN270.010.5
1148-3Yuzuki OhkuboJPN90.010.5
1149-28Bo Ah KIMKOR160.010.5
1150-6Ellen Hutchinson-KaySWE160.010.49
1151-3Jiayi ZhouCHN80.010.49
1152-5Natalie ArmbruesterSUI110.010.49
1153-4Jie-En LINTPE90.010.48
1154-4Kotowa HatoJPN70.010.48
1155-4Nemittra JuntanaketTHA320.010.47
1156-4An IchimuraJPN30.010.47
1157-2Eri AshizawaJPN130.010.47
1158-4Pimpisa SisuthamTHA20.010.46
1159-3Soo Jin LeeAUS180.010.46
1160-21Chae-Young YoonKOR180.010.46
1161-8Min QINCHN190.010.46
1162-5Celina YuanAUS180.010.46
1163-5Aina FujimotoJPN90.010.45
1164153Naphatsawan PabsimmaTHA50.010.45
1165-3Yu OkamuraJPN160.010.45
1166-3Vivian CHENTPE90.010.45
1167-6Jiabao SONGCHN100.010.45
1168-9Sujeong LEEKOR90.010.45
1169-1Gyuri YOONKOR10.010.45
1170-5Samantha VodryUSA270.010.45
1171-4Stella KimKOR80.010.44
1172-8Kono MatsumotoAUS110.010.44
1173-1Annabelle PancakeUSA30.010.44
1174-14Rachael TaylorSCO80.010.44
1175-6Alexa MeltonUSA190.010.44
1176-6Momoka MiyakeJPN170.010.44
1177-11Yi-Lin LiangTPE260.010.43
1178-5Min-G KimKOR290.010.43
1179-4Ruolin SONGCHN60.010.43
1180-6Tian LVCHN150.010.43
1181-2Tomita ArejolaPHI60.010.42
1182-6Nakyung LeeKOR350.010.42
1183-6Xizihan WangCHN60.010.42
1184-6Rio MatsuiJPN10.010.42
1185-2Minami KiyomotoJPN150.010.41
1186-2Johanna SjursenSWE20.010.41
1187-5Erika de MartiniITA300.010.41
1188-8Chieh Ning HUNGTPE110.010.41
1189-3Sayana AiharaJPN10.010.41
1190-9Pattanan TIKULTHA140.010.41
1191-6Emi SatoJPN280.010.4
1192-5Lila GaleaiUSA20.010.4
1193-4Yu ZENGCHN40.010.4
1194-6Yoko OgawaJPN240.010.4
1195-2Miki UeharaJPN130.010.39
1196-6Patricie MackovaCZE80.010.39
1197-6Vivian LuNZL20.010.39
1198-2Junko OmoteJPN180.010.39
1199-5Pamela Pretswell AsherSCO20.010.38
1200-5Denisa VodickovaCZE40.010.38
1201-30Mo MartinUSA50.010.38
12020Victoria LevySUI30.010.38
1203-6Carla BernatESP10.010.38
1204-5Siyi KehNZL190.010.38
1205-7Hitomi KoriyamaJPN20.010.37
1206-6Bonita BredenhannRSA40.010.37
12070Maddison Hinson-TolchardAUS60.010.37
12083Godiva KimAUS50.010.37
1209-6Wenlu SuCHN190.010.37
1210-2Hyun Jung BaeKOR60.010.36
1211-2Celine MancheBEL10.010.36
12124Mai KashiwaiJPN250.010.36
1213-21Noemi Jimenez MartinESP110.010.36
1214-10Isabella DeilertSWE270.010.36
1215-9Ruiqing LIUCHN210.010.36
1216-4Risa OgusuJPN330.010.36
12171Sarah Jane AbabaPHI30.010.36
1218-8Bailey ShoemakerUSA70.010.36
1219-18Yvie ChauchepratFRA150.010.36
1220-5Hibiki IriyaJPN40.010.36
12211Yuqi LIUCHN30.010.36
1222-3Yu-Shan TAITPE300.010.36
1223-9Ai-Chen KuoTPE270.010.36
1224-3Erika SmithUSA320.010.35
1225-5Hannah ParkAUS80.010.35
1226-13So Hye ParkKOR190.010.35
1227-10Grace LennonAUS120.010.35
1228-3Hanna NilssonSWE60.010.35
1229-3SIYOON JUNGKOR40.010.35
12300Anri SatoJPN10.010.35
1231-7Tandi McCallumRSA40.010.34
1232-4Brigitte DunneUSA230.010.34
1233-3Chatprapa Siri EdellTHA220.010.34
1234-3Elin Pudas RemlerSWE50.010.34
1235-12Moeka NishihataJPN370.010.36
1236-3Chihiro KogureJPN280.010.34
1237-3Ginnie DingHKG30.010.34
12380Ivanna SamuRSA40.010.34
1239-12Nana YamashiroJPN270.010.33
12400Arianna LauHKG10.010.33
1241-6Jiaxin YangCHN200.010.33
1242-6Sydnee MichaelsUSA120.010.33
12431Victoria GaileyUSA20.010.33
12441Mari IidaJPN90.010.33
1245-8Luisa GudertGER160.010.33
1246-7Namo LuangnitikulTHA90.010.33
12470Mikhaela FORTUNAPHI30.010.33
12480Nicola SlaterENG80.010.33
1249-1Hee Yeon BangKOR90.010.33
1250-4Xing Tong CHENSIN10.010.32
12510Hyeseung KimKOR60.010.32
1252-10Josefine NyqvistSWE260.010.32
1253-4Bobae2 KIMKOR70.010.32
12540Lucie VachovaCZE50.010.32
1255-14Hikari KawamitsuJPN100.010.32
1256-3Aya EzawaJPN280.010.32
1257-5hyejung leeKOR60.010.32
1258-3Alice KongFRA10.010.31
1259-3Chaeyoung2 KimKOR80.010.31
1260-10Gabrielle MacdonaldSCO320.010.31
1261-3Zhiying HUANGCHN170.010.31
1262-3Camilla LennarthSWE230.010.31
1263-2Mizuki MurakamiJPN240.010.3
1264-4Kritchanya KaopattanaskulTHA70.010.3
12650KANYANAT SOMPONGTHA20.010.3
1266-4Kanyanat SaithipTHA250.010.3
1267-10Julie Aime-FeyaertsFRA310.010.3
12680Hailee CooperUSA50.010.3
1269-2Beth CoulterIRL10.010.3
12701Dayoung KONGKOR20.010.3
12711Dagyeom YOOUSA40.010.3
12721HAEUN2 KIMKOR80.010.3
1273-30Lina BoqvistSWE90.010.3
1274-10Sarah RheeUSA280.010.29
1275-5Marie MadsenDEN40.010.29
1276-10Hyunji RyuKOR120.010.29
1277-3Mika NakazonoJPN340.010.29
12780Suguka KawanakaJPN30.010.29
1279-16Tara MactaggartSCO300.010.29
1280-3Yu-Chu CHENTPE30.010.29
12811Yingxian LIUCHN60.010.29
1282-6Maylis LamoureFRA20.010.28
1283-3Kurumi DohiJPN180.010.28
1284-3Saori IijimaJPN100.010.28
12850Xiaolin TianCHN120.010.28
1286-7gahee kimKOR70.010.28
1287-1Vanessa BouvetFRA40.010.28
1288-4Alice DuanUSA220.010.28
12892Anna NordforsSWE20.010.28
1290-3Lara OkGER190.010.28
1291-16Panpan YanCHN100.010.27
1292-4Emilia TukiainenFIN230.010.27
1293-4ah ro mi KIMKOR190.010.27
12940Pattaraporn MOUNCHOOTHA140.010.27
1295-3Neha TripathiIND60.010.27
1296-1Gengshan LiHKG130.010.26
1297-14Yun Jie ZhangCHN180.010.26
1298-8Juri MatsumotoJPN200.010.26
1299-2Shaojing ZhangCHN110.010.26
1300-7Jialin SHENCHN80.010.26
1301-2Ayaka SuzukiJPN100.010.26
13025Miu KurosakiJPN20.010.26
13035Daeun2 KIMKOR110.010.26
1304-3Caroline SturdzaSUI40.010.26
1305-9Laura DaviesENG80.010.26
1306-8HALIN LEEKOR80.010.26
1307-3REINA TODAKAJPN10.010.26
1308-5Nicole PolivchakPOL160.010.26
1309-7Vidhatri UrsIND40.010.25
1310-4Katerina VlasinovaCZE70.010.25
1311-2Jibeen PAKKOR40.010.25
13123Klara SionkovaCZE20.010.25
13133Minami OmuraJPN40.010.25
1314-4Hayeong SEOKOR70.010.25
1315-10Yi-Ching WuTPE210.010.25
1316-5Megumi TakahashiJPN200.010.25
1317-3Airi SaitohJPN280.010.25
13182Winnie NgMAS10.010.25
13192Seunghyun2 LEEKOR20.010.25
1320-20Dawon KWEONKOR110.010.25
1321-3Khushi KhanijauIND20.010.24
1322-53In Bee PARKKOR30.010.24
13230Pattharat RATTANAWANTHA60.010.24
1324-12Mookharin LadgratokTHA410.010.28
13252Rebecca EarlENG40.010.24
1326-2Olivia GronborgDEN20.010.23
1327-5Jingwen ZhangCHN160.010.23
13287Amaia LatorreESP160.010.23
13292Ayane MoritaJPN20.010.23
13302Momoka MiuraJPN20.010.23
1331-5Paula Martin SampedroESP10.010.23
13324Yunseo LeeKOR30.010.23
13334Nannette HillUSA140.010.23
1334-1Ying XUCHN80.010.23
1335-1Hyori YANGKOR160.010.23
13363Caley McGintyENG20.010.22
13373Anne-Sterre Den DunnenNED20.010.22
1338-8CHERRY LIMKOR60.010.22
13394Riko TaniyamaJPN20.010.22
13404Ai KamimuraJPN20.010.22
13414Hayuno TateuraJPN240.010.22
1342-14Katie YooUSA160.010.22
13438Seo-Yun KimKOR20.010.22
13448Sasikarn SomboonsupTHA220.010.22
13453Thanaporn PALITWANONTHA130.010.22
13463Chanelle AvaricioPHI220.010.22
1347-6Aiko YoshidaJPN260.010.22
1348-29Gabby LemieuxUSA320.010.22
1349-2Huize LianCHN80.010.22
1350-4Yuuki TakadaJPN60.010.22
1351-13Yu-Hsun WangTPE80.010.22
13529Yurim SUNGKOR40.010.22
13533Kate LaniganIRL20.010.21
13541Tai AnuditTHA100.010.21
13559Elizabeth WangUSA40.010.21
13566Rachel LeeAUS10.010.21
13576Hannah GreggUSA80.010.21
13587Julie HoustonUSA110.010.21
13597Brigitte ThibaultCAN120.010.21
13608Camille Min-GaultierFRA20.010.21
13618Elodie ChapeletFRA220.010.21
1362-37su yeon KimKOR200.010.21
1363-4Chiaki IshiyamaJPN310.010.21
1364-35Casey DanielsonUSA80.010.21
1365-12Kyeongeun BaeKOR30.010.21
1366-8Louise StahleSWE160.010.21
13676Jieming YANGCHN40.010.21
13680Lovisa GunnarSWE40.010.21
1369-2Chae Min SongKOR90.010.21
13706Aretha PanMAS150.010.21
1371-29Ayame SakumaJPN180.010.21
13725Mikiko NishiJPN190.010.21
1373-19GAGYUNG LEEKOR180.010.2
13747Gabriela Roberta VituCZE10.010.2
13750Natthanun NakhonTHA10.010.2
13766Natalie Saint GermainCZE30.010.2
13776Sulwhee PARKKOR120.010.2
13786Tzu-Yi ChangTPE160.010.2
13790Chonnikarn CHAIYASITHTHA280.010.2
1380-5Haley MooreUSA260.010.2
1381-9Karin HanadaJPN20.010.2
1382-2Chinatsu KawakamiJPN50.010.2
1383-4Meidan LONGCHN190.010.2
1384-24Sierra BrooksUSA180.010.2
1385-15Ayari KoudaJPN20.010.2
13869Lauren PeterUSA40.010.2
13879Marissa ChowUSA40.010.2
13889Samantha TroyanovichUSA170.010.2
13899Kwannapat Suan-inTHA30.010.2
13909Emma LundgrenITA50.010.2
13919Katharina KeilichGER70.010.2
13929Katri BakkerFIN80.010.2
1393-8Xin'en LinCHN20.010.2
1394-8Elin KumlinSWE110.010.2
1395-24Hui ZHANGCHN200.010.2
1396-46Anais MaggettiSUI260.010.2
1397-19Linn WibergSWE290.010.2
1398-85Dana2 KangKOR210.010.2
1399-12Jiyoo LimKOR10.010.2
1400-9soyoung choiKOR50.010.2
1401-9Minjeong HWANGKOR90.010.2
1402-45Katherine Perry-HamskiUSA70.010.2
1403-15Haruhi NakataniJPN20.010.2
1404-15Sarah Yamaki BranchAUS30.010.2
1405-15Sarah Yamaki BranchJPN110.010.2
1406-3Hannah Levi-ArmourUSA90.010.19
1407-3Sarah UebelhartSUI50.010.19
1408-3Noramol NuchsilaTHA100.010.19
1409-35Chae Lin YANGKOR130.010.19
1410-8Nattagate NimitpongkulTHA400.010.21
1411-18Xingyi PanCHN150.010.19
1412-5Celina SattelkauGER10.010.19
1413-7Ebba HellmanSWE230.010.18
1414-5Gayeon NamKOR50.010.18
1415-7Alice GotbringSWE170.010.18
1416-5Wakana KinjoJPN50.010.18
1417-7CHANOKMANEE CHAROENPATTANASATITTHA190.010.18
1418-5Joy ChouTPE250.010.18
1419-5PATTAMAVADEE KITTIKANOKTHA150.010.18
1420-5Anika BolcikovaSVK60.010.18
1421-5Emelie BorggrenSWE270.010.18
1422-5Miyu NakaiJPN110.010.18
1423-11Linette Littau Durr HolmslykkeDEN190.010.18
1424-5Lauren MillerUSA10.010.18
1425-5Riri SadoyamaJPN20.010.17
1426-5Chih-Min ChenTPE180.010.17
1427-5Sakura KitagawaJPN400.17
1428-5YERI KIMKOR700.17
1429-5hyewon ChoiKOR900.17
1430-4E Jin ChoiKOR400.17
1431-6Benyapa NiphatsophonTHA1000.17
1432-5Victoria KristensenDEN300.17
1433-5Ingrid Gutierrez NunezMEX2200.17
1434-40SEO JIN ParkKOR1300.17
1435-5Nanon SRISAWANGTHA2700.16
1436-4Camden MorrisonUSA800.16
1437-6Sophie BertBEL100.16
1438-20Karina KukkonenFIN1500.16
1439-5Saranporn KATESUWANTHA1900.16
1440-3Mafy SINGSONPHI600.16
1441-3Yi-Hui LINTPE2400.16
1442-6Zih-Yun TINGTPE1900.16
1443-10Hsin-Ning YehTPE2400.16
14440Jinseo YangKOR400.16
1445-5Keeley MarxAUS600.15
14460JiHyun3 KIMKOR600.15
14470Seiyul KIMKOR700.15
14480Gyeong Eun OhKOR900.15
1449-8Amelia WhinneyAUS600.15
1450-1Yihan ZhaoCHN1200.15
1451-1Chengjun HECHN2000.15
1452-9I An CHOKOR500.15
1453-8Jungwoo LEEKOR1100.15
1454-2Michelle ForslandNOR3000.15
1455-1Pei-Wen HuangTPE2200.15
1456-1Shua MatsubaraJPN700.15
1457-4Hsiang CHENTPE1100.15
1458-29Fuuka HigashiJPN2700.15
1459-8Hina KikutaJPN400.15
1460-18Ha Na JANGKOR4600.19
1461-1Sophia FullbrookENG100.15
1462-1Lauren HorsfordENG400.15
1463-1Annika BorrelliUSA2700.14
1464-1Yu YonezawaJPN1600.14
1465-9Kaori YamamotoJPN1500.14
1466-2Ginger Howard GouldUSA1400.14
1467-28Katelyn SiskUSA700.14
1468-10Kelly WhaleyUSA1200.14
1469-4Jueun3 LEEKOR700.14
1470-2Klara HurtovaCZE200.14
1471-2Roun LeeKOR300.14
1472-5Holly ClyburnENG600.14
1473-7Ga Hui KimKOR300.14
1474-4Eika OhtakeJPN1700.14
1475-4Hiromi KamataAUS2700.14
1476-4Waraporn WimonwanTHA800.14
1477-3Aoi HigashiJPN3100.14
1478-19Hyo jin ParkKOR900.14
1479-4Chien-Hui LUTPE700.13
1480-23Natalie SrinivasanUSA800.13
1481-5Patience RhodesENG100.13
1482-4Seoha KIMKOR500.13
1483-6Eunsu RyuKOR600.13
1484-49Sara EricssonSWE600.13
1485-5Jiarui ChenCHN600.13
1486-5Inah JeongKOR500.13
1487-5Dahyeon JUNGKOR700.13
1488-5Hitomi SawaiJPN2000.13
1489-5Maria BohorquezCOL900.13
1490-17Shiho ToyonagaJPN1300.13
1491-12Fei-chien YangTPE2400.13
1492-7Erica HUANGTPE1700.12
1493-7Anna FosterIRL200.12
1494-7Moyu YamadaJPN300.12
1495-7Mikado KanemiyaJPN2100.12
1496-1Sophie GuoCHN1500.12
1497-4minji kimKOR400.12
1498-4Soyeon PARKKOR600.12
1499-7Hazuki KimuraJPN200.12
1500-4Madison MoosaUSA700.12
1501-11Moa SvedenskioldSWE400.12
1502-2Catherine O'DonnellUSA1700.11
1503-14Karolin LampertGER2000.11
1504-6Amelia HarrisAUS500.11
1505-8Chia-Wen TaiTPE2500.11
1506-7Mayka HoogeboomNED2100.11
1507-6Shu-lin LinTPE3300.11
1508-5Dominika BurdovaCZE200.11
1509-5Airi SumieJPN600.11
1510-4Kotowa HatoJPN300.11
1511-4Pasinee ThongthaengyaiTHA3000.11
1512-7TONG CHENGCHN200.11
1513-5Leticia Ras-AndericaGER2000.11
1514-4Molly McLeanAUS500.1
1515-3Stephanie NaAUS900.1
1516-5Julienne SooAUS900.1
1517-3Dabin LeeKOR300.1
1518-5Chommapat PongthanarakTHA700.1
1519-10Soo jin JiKOR900.1
1520-18Ayaka MoriokaJPN2800.1
1521-30Anna DavisUSA600.1
1522-4ASAMA McKENZIETHA1500.09
1523-7Hsiao-Ling WuTPE2600.09
1524-5Wanqian LUCHN100.09
1525-8Natalia Escuriola MartinezESP500.09
1526-11Emilie AlonsoFRA800.09
1527-4Kyra Van KanRSA200.09
1528-7Astrid Vayson De PradenneFRA200.09
1529-3Wanasa ZhouAUS500.09
1530-6Tamara JohnsAUS300.09
1531-9Rochelle MorrisENG1300.09
1532-4Abbie TeasdaleAUS100.09
1533-6Jingwen DAICHN200.08
1534-3Michelle BangAUS200.08
1535-3Charlotte PerkinsAUS200.08
1536-3Casey WildAUS900.08
1537-3KORNWARIN SINGCHAITHA1400.08
1538-13Ines ArcherFRA600.08
1539-4Julia KurataJPN2400.08
1540-20Rae Hyeon KUKOR2000.08
1541-11Marta PerezESP3100.08
1542-5Yang LiuCHN1300.08
1543-5Ploychompoo WirairungruengTHA3400.08
1544-5Alisara WedchakamaTHA3000.07
1545-16Young Min ChiKOR800.07
1546-10Rina UedaJPN100.07
1547-7Zhen LiuCHN300.07
1548-7Sideri VanovaCZE2200.07
1549-4Rikako SakashitaJPN2700.07
1550-3Jackie CHULYATHA900.07
1551-7Sarina KobayashiJPN2000.06
1552-9Piti Martinez BernalESP400.06
1553-4Xinyuan FANGCHN1400.06
1554-12Zandra NilssonSWE800.06
1555-9Kokoro TanakaJPN200.06
1556-3Sheradyn JohnsonAUS200.06
1557-1Qi TianCHN700.06
1558-10Vairana HeckFRA200.06
1559-8Akane SaekiJPN2400.06
1560-6Kyu Ly2 KimKOR200.06
1561-6Maggie AshmoreUSA400.06
1562-10Harim KimKOR800.06
1563-4Nao AizawaJPN700.06
1564-2Dan LiCHN100.06
1565-2Yuhan FANGCHN600.06
1566-2Fengcheng YangCHN800.06
1567-2Mingcong YuanCHN900.06
1568-18Saki AsaiJPN1800.06
1569-11Momoko UeteJPN4000.06
1570-10Giulia MolinaroITA800.06
1571-5Hyejin2 CHOEKOR1400.05
1572-15Ga Yun KimKOR900.05
1573-4Zijia HECHN300.05
1574-4Ling ShenCHN600.05
1575-4Jessica BoyceAUS800.05
1576-9Stef HallAUS2400.05
1577-9Kennedy SwannUSA900.05
1578-17Janie JacksonUSA1300.05
1579-7Shiyuan DICHN1500.05
1580-7Clara YoungSCO3100.05
1581-7Anna ReddingUSA3200.04
1582-7Georgia Iziemgbe ObohNIG1700.04
1583-2Anika VarmaIND100.04
1584-8Maria Fernanda EscaurizaPAR1600.04
1585-6Seonghwa SONKOR1400.04
1586-2Zige WANGCHN300.04
1587-5Miyabi TezukaJPN100.04
1588-3Julia EngstromSWE400.04
1589-3Sophia CHENTPE500.04
1590-1Kaho KumagaiJPN1100.04
1591-14Karen KimKOR1800.04
1592-9Liz NagelUSA500.04
1593-5Catriona MatthewSCO700.04
1594-16Jordan RyanWAL1600.03
1595-4Lina BelmatiMAR3000.03
1596-6Ju Youn HongKOR300.03
1597-5Sarah GeeENG2200.03
1598-3Yeonju AnKOR200.03
1599-19Rachel HeckUSA100.03
1600-6Eriko KobashiJPN2200.03
1601-8Erina YamatoJPN1100.03
1602-6Julie MaisongrosseFRA300.03
1603-5Sian EvansENG200.03
1604-5Tai-Ling LeeTPE2600.03
1605-5I-Wen ChenTPE2800.03
1606-9Havanna TorstenssonSWE100.03
1607-20Yea Lin KangKOR500.03
1608-5Seo Yeon HongKOR1500.03
1609-5Matilda JonssonSWE300.03
1610-5Breanne JonesUSA500.02
1611-9Rachael GoodallENG1400.02
1612-6Alisa RodriguezUSA1800.02
1613-5Mana HerspergerSUI100.02
1614-13Ana Pelaez TrivinoESP200.02
1615-8Sei Young2 KimKOR500.02
1616-4Seo Jeong YOONKOR300.02
1617-4SU WAN KIMKOR500.02
1618-4minju JangKOR600.02
1619-10Songyeon KIMKOR1500.02
1620-9Anouk SohierNED1800.02
1621-11Elsa SvenssonSWE400.02
1622-6Chenhao HeCHN1400.02
1623-6Heather MacraeSCO1400.02
1624-6Celine Brovold SanneNOR100.02
1625-10Krista BakkerFIN500.02
1626-6Ellinor HaagSWE500.02
1627-6Michelle PiyapattraUSA500.01
1628-6Sandra KagstromSWE600.01
1629-6Niina LiiasFIN1400.01
1630-6Christina GloorSUI2000.01
1631-6Brynn Walker CollinsUSA1000.01
1632-6sujin parkKOR400.01
1633-6Lee Na RiKOR100.01
1634-5Meng-Chen KUTPE2600.01
1635-7Riyo NishizawaJPN500.01
1636-6Hsin-En TsaiTPE2400.01
1637-6Lisa Marie SchumacherGER200.01
1638-5Emily Mahar-GrayAUS1400.01
1639-7Jae BowersENG2100.01
1640-6Sara NavarroESP200
1641-6Natalia Herrera AngladaESP300
1642-6Aya TamuraJPN2200
1643-5Olafia KristinsdottirISL100
1644-5Franziska FriedrichGER500
1645-26Allie WhiteUSA900
1646-6YE SEUL JungKOR600

Subscribe to WPGA Tour Newsletter